Grupa III | 01.04.2012 | 14:00
POSiR (Hala B), Poznań, ul. Spychalskiego 36
POSiR (Hala B), Poznań, ul. Spychalskiego 36
Komisarz: Jan Dłużyk Sędziowie: Bartosz Mąka, Michał Jakubów
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Paulina Babij | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Aneta Burandt | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Ramona Casimiro | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Magdalena Idziorek | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Ewelina Jackowska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Nikola Kacperska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Magdalena Koperwas | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Marlena Muszak | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Dominika Fiszer | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Martyna Czyżewska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Paulina Szarzyńska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Anna Tanasiejczuk | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pozostałe mecze
MUKS Poznań | 98 39 | UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz | 30.03.2012 14:00 | |
KKS Olsztyn | 63 54 | WKK Wrocław | 30.03.2012 16:00 | |
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 42 84 | INEA AZS Poznań | 30.03.2012 15:00 | |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 49 62 | MUKS Widzew Łódź | 30.03.2012 16:00 | |
UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok | 67 51 | MLKS Rzeszów | 30.03.2012 16:00 | |
MKS Polkowice | 108 52 | MUKS Unia Basket Ostrołęka | 30.03.2012 16:00 | |
VBW GTK Gdynia | 97 51 | MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy | 30.03.2012 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|