Obraz
Grupa A | 03.11.2017 | 09:00
Hala Powiatowej Bursy Szkolnej, Człuchów, ul. Koszalińska 2b
Komisarz: Mieczysław Kutysz

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Kamil Borowski 8 17:41 4/11 36.4   0.0 4/11 36.4   0.0 1 1 2   1 1 2 1 1   3 34
5 Karol Complak 10 17:55 4/9 44.4 0/3 0.0 4/12 33.3 2/2 100.0 8 7 15 3   1 3 4 1   22 43
6 Błażej Magda 9 15:27 4/8 50.0 0/1 0.0 4/9 44.4 1/2 50.0 5 2 7 1   3   4     15 32
7 Gniewosz Kowalik 7 19:57 3/6 50.0   0.0 3/6 50.0 1/2 50.0 6 1 7 2 2 2 3 7 2   18 33
8 Klaudiusz Tarnawski 17 12:28 8/15 53.3 0/4 0.0 8/19 42.1 1/2 50.0   5 5 7 1 2 2 2 1 3 18 31
9 Michał Radochoński 2 12:44 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0   0.0 2 1 3 2     1 1 1 1 7 38
10 Szymon Młodziński 9 19:57 3/7 42.9 1/4 25.0 4/11 36.4   0.0 1 3 4 1     1 4   1 10 33
11 Jakub Sudoł 15 18:17 7/23 30.4   0.0 7/23 30.4 1/4 25.0 7 2 9 1   2 2 9 1 2 14 46
12 Maciej Puchalski 16 17:43 8/18 44.4   0.0 8/18 44.4   0.0 5 1 6 3     2 4     17 43
13 Jan Łopatka 8 19:57 4/11 36.4 0/2 0.0 4/13 30.8   0.0 4 1 5   1   2 3 1 3 6 33
14 Marcin Sówka 2 09:24 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0   0.0 1 2 3 1             6 12
15 Oskar Wysocki 10 18:30 5/11 45.5   0.0 5/11 45.5   0.0 5 4 9 1   1 1 1 1 1 15 47
  Drużynowe                     5 3 8                  
  Suma 113 200:00 52/122 42.6 1/14 7.1 53/136 39.0 6/12 50.0 45 30 75 22 5 12 19 40 9 11 151  

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Adam Strojek 0 03:44 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0             1     1 -2 -6
5 Daniel Piorun 4 18:20 2/3 66.7   0.0 2/3 66.7   0.0   4 4       3 1     5 -31
6 Stanisław Strojek 0 06:32 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0   1 1       2     1 -3 -21
7 Jan Suchenia 0 13:35 0/2 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0         1 1 4 1   1 -6 -29
8 Dominik Basa 0 19:23 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 1 3 4 4     9   1   -2 -51
9 Igor Jurzyński 4 16:31 2/6 33.3   0.0 2/6 33.3 0/2 0.0         1 1 1     1 -3 -37
10 Maciej Suwaluk 4 14:38 2/3 66.7   0.0 2/3 66.7   0.0         2   7       -4 -37
11 Igor Augustyn 5 21:54 1/7 14.3 1/3 33.3 2/10 20.0   0.0 2 1 3 2 2   10 1   3 -7 -40
12 Oskar Lesisz 5 23:29 1/2 50.0 1/7 14.3 2/9 22.2 0/2 0.0   4 4 1 3 2 7 3 3   0 -48
13 Filip Smardzewski 0 20:42 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0   2 2 1 2   3 2 6   7 -47
14 Jakub Kundera 0 19:18 0/5 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/6 0.0   0.0 1 8 9       4 1 1 1 1 -38
15 Piotr Kaczmarczyk 6 21:54 3/10 30.0   0.0 3/10 30.0   0.0 5 6 11 1 1 1 6 1   1 6 -40
  Drużynowe                     3 8 11       3          
  Suma 28 200:00 11/42 26.2 2/14 14.3 13/56 23.2 0/4 0.0 9 29 38 9 12 5 57 10 11 9 -8