7 kolejka | 07.11.2020 | 17:30
ZSE-U, Rybnik, ul. Św. Józefa 30
ZSE-U, Rybnik, ul. Św. Józefa 30
Komisarz: Krzysztof Maciejasz Sędziowie: Michał Kurcz, Mateusz Foltyn
MKKS Rybnik
Trener: Łukasz Szymik. Asystent: Jakub Krakowczyk
Trener: Łukasz Szymik. Asystent: Jakub Krakowczyk
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rafał Koczy | 9 | 32:32 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | |||
5 | Adam Anduła | 0 | 08:04 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -6 | |||||||
6 | Piotr Kawczyński | 0 | 02:03 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Adam Białdyga | 20 | 33:11 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23 | -11 | |||
9 | Krzysztof Zieliński | 8 | 15:45 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -6 | ||||
10 | Marcin Kosiorowski | 3 | 03:48 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | -6 | |||||||||||
11 | Maciej Stachowicz | 1 | 09:09 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 3 | ||||||
12 | Rafał Królikowski | 0 | 03:07 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Marcin Sroka | 15 | 34:39 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | ||
14 | Łukasz Ochodek | 4 | 25:12 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 1/8 | 12.5 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -4 | ||||
15 | Tomasz Czajkowski | 21 | 32:30 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 8/16 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 36 | -2 | |||
17 | Szymon Kukuczka | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 81 | 200:00 | 11/29 | 37.9 | 16/36 | 44.4 | 27/65 | 41.5 | 11/18 | 61.1 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 20 | 27 | 20 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 85 |
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała
Trener: Bogdan Wąsowicz. Asystent: Grzegorz Błotko
Trener: Bogdan Wąsowicz. Asystent: Grzegorz Błotko
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Grzegorz Błotko | 0 | 03:24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -6 | ||||||||||||
6 | Wojciech Zub | 27 | 38:39 | 9/13 | 69.2 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 10/17 | 58.8 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 7 | |||
7 | Grzegorz Szybowicz | 3 | 21:51 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |||||
8 | Dawid Józefowski | 13 | 23:59 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 1 | |||||||
9 | Mateusz Adamus | 8 | 19:16 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
10 | Alberto Garita | 0 | 06:07 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||
12 | Mateusz Mach | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Robert Kozaczka | 25 | 35:51 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 7/13 | 53.8 | 5/7 | 71.4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 12 | |||
15 | Jakub Fenrych | 4 | 31:31 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
33 | Sebastian Dusiło | 6 | 19:22 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | ||||
Drużynowe | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 86 | 200:00 | 17/34 | 50.0 | 13/23 | 56.5 | 30/57 | 52.6 | 13/27 | 48.1 | 6 | 30 | 36 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 83 |
Pozostałe mecze
GTK Sordrew Gliwice | 77 63 | KK UR Bozza Kraków | 07.11.2020 13:00 | |
KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków | 83 85 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice | 07.11.2020 17:00 | |
MKKS Rybnik | 81 86 | Daas BH Bielsko-Biała | 07.11.2020 17:30 | |
AZS Częstochowa | 83 78 | AZS PWSTE Jarosław | 07.11.2020 18:00 | |
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry | 68 90 | BS Polonia Bytom | 08.11.2020 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZS AGH Kraków | 48 | 24 | 24 - 0 | 12 - 0 | 12 - 0 | 2479 - 1652 | +827 | 1.5006 |
2 | BS Polonia Bytom | 45 | 24 | 21 - 3 | 11 - 1 | 10 - 2 | 2154 - 1656 | +498 | 1.3007 |
3 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice | 41 | 24 | 17 - 7 | 10 - 2 | 7 - 5 | 2111 - 1904 | +207 | 1.1087 |
4 | KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry | 41 | 24 | 17 - 7 | 8 - 4 | 9 - 3 | 1988 - 1765 | +223 | 1.1263 |
5 | Daas BH Bielsko-Biała | 38 | 24 | 14 - 10 | 8 - 4 | 6 - 6 | 2009 - 1932 | +77 | 1.0399 |
6 | AZS PWSTE Jarosław | 37 | 24 | 13 - 11 | 9 - 3 | 4 - 8 | 1925 - 1864 | +61 | 1.0327 |
7 | KK UR Bozza Kraków | 35 | 24 | 11 - 13 | 6 - 6 | 5 - 7 | 1755 - 1915 | -160 | 0.9164 |
8 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 35 | 24 | 11 - 13 | 6 - 6 | 5 - 7 | 1868 - 1948 | -80 | 0.9589 |
9 | GTK Sordrew Gliwice | 34 | 24 | 10 - 14 | 6 - 6 | 4 - 8 | 1774 - 1993 | -219 | 0.8901 |
10 | AZS Częstochowa | 32 | 24 | 8 - 16 | 5 - 7 | 3 - 9 | 1741 - 2040 | -299 | 0.8534 |
11 | KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków | 31 | 24 | 7 - 17 | 4 - 8 | 3 - 9 | 1842 - 2089 | -247 | 0.8818 |
12 | MKKS Rybnik | 26 | 24 | 2 - 22 | 1 - 11 | 1 - 11 | 1690 - 2114 | -424 | 0.7994 |
13 | KŚ AZS Gliwice | 25 | 24 | 1 - 23 | 1 - 11 | 0 - 12 | 1727 - 2191 | -464 | 0.7882 |