18 kolejka | 17.02.2021 | 18:00
POSiR (Hala B), Poznań, ul. Spychalskiego 36
POSiR (Hala B), Poznań, ul. Spychalskiego 36
Komisarz: Tomasz Borowiak Sędziowie: Damian Bordun, Szymon Roliński
MUKS Poznań
Trener: Maciej Brodziński. Asystent: Krzysztof Dobrowolski
Trener: Maciej Brodziński. Asystent: Krzysztof Dobrowolski
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Aleksandra Zięmborska | 14 | 25:10 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 5/11 | 45.5 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 20 | |||
1 | Weronika Woźniak | 10 | 18:05 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 4/11 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16 | ||||||
3 | Aleksandra Burzyńska | 2 | 06:51 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | Alicja Szloser | 2 | 16:09 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0/7 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 9 | ||||
9 | Nicola Batura | 0 | 14:12 | 0/6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | -1 | |||||
12 | Magdalena Ratajczak | 6 | 15:50 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12 | |||||
13 | Natalia Juskowiak | 8 | 17:40 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -3 | |||||
15 | Eliza Łakoma | 8 | 18:30 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | ||
19 | Kornelia Ignerska | 5 | 17:57 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||||||
24 | Weronika Papiernik | 6 | 22:03 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | |
35 | Zofia Przybylska | 2 | 02:59 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42 | Marta Masłowska | 10 | 24:34 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 19 | ||||||
Drużynowe | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 73 | 200:00 | 23/49 | 46.9 | 5/22 | 22.7 | 28/71 | 39.4 | 12/13 | 92.3 | 17 | 34 | 51 | 23 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 96 |
Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie
Trener: Małgorzata Smektała-Siek
Trener: Małgorzata Smektała-Siek
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Weronika Woźna | 2 | 14:10 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -21 | |||||||
5 | Sandra Straszak | 0 | 12:12 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | -7 | ||||||||||
7 | Martyna Pióro | 8 | 28:02 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 4/11 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -13 | |||||
9 | Karolina Kozera | 2 | 19:37 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -12 | |||
10 | Aleksandra Łata | 11 | 34:20 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -22 | |||
12 | Małgorzata Koralewska | 4 | 27:25 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -16 | ||||
13 | Magdalena Dźwilewska | 0 | 20:10 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1 | |||||
15 | Maria Sieczka | 4 | 05:40 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1 | |||||||||
16 | Jagoda Oses | 21 | 32:44 | 7/17 | 41.2 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 9/20 | 45.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | -13 | |||
24 | Monika Morgiel | 0 | 05:40 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Drużynowe | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 52 | 200:00 | 22/57 | 38.6 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 24/67 | 35.8 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 46 |
Pozostałe mecze
Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 53 94 | MUKS Poznań | 14.02.2021 16:00 | |
Lider Swarzędz | 58 64 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. | 14.02.2021 16:00 | |
Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 80 72 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia | 14.02.2021 17:00 | |
Grot Lauer Pabianice | 75 58 | AZS Umed Widzew Łódź | 17.02.2021 17:05 | |
MUKS Poznań | 73 52 | Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 17.02.2021 18:00 | |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków | 76 48 | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 17.02.2021 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków | 34 | 18 | 16 - 2 | 9 - 0 | 7 - 2 | 1289 - 994 | +295 | 1.2968 |
2 | MUKS Poznań | 34 | 18 | 16 - 2 | 9 - 0 | 7 - 2 | 1382 - 1027 | +355 | 1.3457 |
3 | Grot Lauer Pabianice | 31 | 18 | 13 - 5 | 8 - 1 | 5 - 4 | 1261 - 1155 | +106 | 1.0918 |
4 | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 6 | 1157 - 1232 | -75 | 0.9391 |
5 | Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 6 | 1130 - 1156 | -26 | 0.9775 |
6 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. | 26 | 18 | 8 - 10 | 5 - 4 | 3 - 6 | 1225 - 1181 | +44 | 1.0373 |
7 | AZS Umed Widzew Łódź | 26 | 18 | 8 - 10 | 6 - 3 | 2 - 7 | 1120 - 1198 | -78 | 0.9349 |
8 | Lider Swarzędz | 24 | 18 | 6 - 12 | 3 - 6 | 3 - 6 | 1246 - 1267 | -21 | 0.9834 |
9 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia | 21 | 18 | 3 - 15 | 2 - 7 | 1 - 8 | 1123 - 1311 | -188 | 0.8566 |
10 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 20 | 18 | 2 - 16 | 1 - 8 | 1 - 8 | 872 - 1284 | -412 | 0.6791 |