Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartłomiej Pelczar MKS Start SA Lublin 6 175 29.17
2. Mateusz Szlachetka KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 8 170 21.25
3. Szymon Janczak Hensfort Przemyśl 10 167 16.70
4. Maciej Koperski KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 10 167 16.70
5. Mateusz Trębowicz WKK Wrocław 10 161 16.10
6. Filip Stryjewski Politechnika Gdańska 6 156 26.00
7. Hubert Wyszkowski STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 6 154 25.67
8. Kacper Walciszewski Hensfort Przemyśl 10 148 14.80
9. Wiktor Rajewicz King BC Szczecin 6 142 23.67
10. Jan Malesa Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 137 17.13
11. Kacper Mąkowski Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 133 22.17
12. Norbert Ziółko KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 126 15.75
13. Paweł Strzępek Hensfort Przemyśl 10 125 12.50
14. Karol Sasnal Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 10 123 12.30
15. Jakub Kondraciuk Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 122 20.33
16. Maksymilian Zagórski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 122 15.25
17. Jan Graniczka KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 10 120 12.00
18. Mateusz Nowacki Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 11 117 10.64
19. Kacper Nowak Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 10 113 11.30
20. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot SA 8 111 13.88
21. Marcin Woroniecki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 111 15.86
22. Sebastian Walda Trefl Sopot SA 8 109 13.63
23. Daniel Kotwasiński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 6 105 17.50
24. Dominik Wilczek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 102 14.57
25. Adam Skiba MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 98 16.33
26. Adrian Sobkowiak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 6 96 16.00
27. Karol Nowakowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 96 12.00
28. Tomasz Betley KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 10 96 9.60
29. Maciej Leszczyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 95 13.57
30. Patryk Pachołek Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 11 94 8.55
31. Łukasz Lewiński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 90 15.00
32. Mateusz Bessman Politechnika Gdańska 6 89 14.83
33. Karol Radoń Hensfort Przemyśl 9 88 9.78
34. Maksymilian Motel Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 88 14.67
35. Radosław Skubiński Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 11 88 8.00
36. Jan Piliszczuk MKS Start SA Lublin 6 88 14.67
37. Aleksander Lewandowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 82 11.71
38. Jakub Zdeb Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 80 10.00
39. Piotr Leśniczak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 6 80 13.33
40. Fryderyk Matusiak WKK Wrocław 10 79 7.90
41. Michał Pieniążek KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 10 79 7.90
42. Stanisław Heliński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 76 25.33
43. Adam Nawrocki King BC Szczecin 6 76 12.67
44. Andrzej Urban STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 6 73 12.17
45. Dariusz Wietrzyński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 6 71 11.83
46. Dawid Golus KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 70 8.75
47. Jakub Ściegienny WKK Wrocław 9 69 7.67
48. Łukasz Horn WKK Wrocław 9 68 7.56
49. Tomasz Wójcicki Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 11 68 6.18
50. Łukasz Bogusławski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 10 68 6.80
51. Bartosz Kosior Hensfort Przemyśl 10 67 6.70
52. Mikołaj Kleszcz Hensfort Przemyśl 9 67 7.44
53. Miłosz Góreńczyk Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 66 11.00
54. Szymon Urbański Politechnika Gdańska 6 65 10.83
55. Konrad Dawdo KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 65 8.13
56. Karol Kazmirowski MKS Start SA Lublin 6 63 10.50
57. Kacper Grzelak WKK Wrocław 10 63 6.30
58. Jarosław Giżyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 62 8.86
59. Kacper Burczyk Trefl Sopot SA 8 61 7.63
60. Igor Wiliński King BC Szczecin 6 61 10.17
61. Przemysław Kuźkow MKS Pruszków 3 60 20.00
62. Filip Drozdowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 59 8.43
63. Adrian Stadnicki ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 58 19.33
64. Konrad Nowik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 58 7.25
65. Sebastian Stępień MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 57 9.50
66. Jan Brykalski KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 10 56 5.60
67. Szymon Bernasiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 55 6.88
68. Oskar Igliński STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 6 55 9.17
69. Dominik Krakowiak TS Wisła Kraków 3 55 18.33
70. Wojciech Matysek MKS Start SA Lublin 6 54 9.00
71. Patryk Łysiak Politechnika Gdańska 6 54 9.00
72. Michał Busz Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 54 9.00
73. Kamil Krajewski MOSM Tychy 3 54 18.00
74. Cezary Karpik Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 11 53 4.82
75. Wiktor Kujtkowski Trefl Sopot SA 8 53 6.63
76. Michał Banaszak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 6 53 8.83
77. Maciej Marcinkowski Asseco Gdynia 3 53 17.67
78. Radosław Chorab MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 51 8.50
79. Remigiusz Krzysik Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 3 51 17.00
80. Carlos Brzozowski Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 51 8.50
81. Łukasz Uberna WKK Wrocław 9 50 5.56
82. Adrian Bogucki Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 49 16.33
83. Patryk Lis KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 49 6.13
84. Mateusz Czempiel Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 47 5.88
85. Mikołaj Krakowiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 47 5.88
86. Kacper Jędrzejczak Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 45 7.50
87. Filip Grządzielski King BC Szczecin 5 45 9.00
88. Mikołaj Szyliński King BC Szczecin 6 45 7.50
89. Jakub Stróżczyk AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 45 15.00
90. Maciej Bielecki MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 44 7.33
91. Wojciech Kamrowski Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 44 7.33
92. Robert Ludwiczuk STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 6 44 7.33
93. Hubert Jankowski SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 3 44 14.67
94. Andrzej Krajewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 43 6.14
95. Wiktor Słaby Hensfort Przemyśl 9 43 4.78
96. Kacper Mościcki UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 42 14.00
97. Jakub Kucharski Hensfort Przemyśl 10 42 4.20
98. Arkadiusz Szkudlarek King BC Szczecin 6 42 7.00
99. Michał Mochnacz Trefl Sopot SA 8 41 5.13
100. Tymoteusz Matusiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 40 5.00
101. Mateusz Burliński Asseco Gdynia 3 40 13.33
102. Wojciech Pawel Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 40 13.33
103. Filip Raczkowski Politechnika Gdańska 6 39 6.50
104. Kacper Przybylski Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 39 6.50
105. Artur Ziaja MOSM Tychy 3 38 12.67
106. Igor Yoka-Bratasz WKK Wrocław 6 38 6.33
107. Jakub Nowak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 38 12.67
108. Patryk Pułkotycki Trefl Sopot SA 8 38 4.75
109. Kornel Jakieła MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 37 6.17
110. Nikodem Klocek Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 37 6.17
111. Jakub Wierzba TS Wisła Kraków 3 36 12.00
112. Artur Skowroński MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 36 12.00
113. Dawid Tyszka Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 3 36 12.00
114. Bartosz Śmiechowski King BC Szczecin 6 36 6.00
115. Łukasz Piotrowski WKK Wrocław 9 36 4.00
116. Dawid Rutnowski Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 36 6.00
117. Szymon Walski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 7 35 5.00
118. Adam Niespor MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 35 5.83
119. Szymon Danielewski STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 6 34 5.67
120. Mateusz Frankiewicz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 3 34 11.33
121. Adam Dobranowski TS Wisła Kraków 3 33 11.00
122. Maciej Czemerys MKS Pruszków 3 33 11.00
123. Mateusz Kleinowski Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 3 33 11.00
124. Daniel Dawdo KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 32 4.00
125. Piotr Rajch ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 31 10.33
126. Michał Krasuski MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 31 10.33
127. Wołodymir Kwaszczuk Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 30 4.29
128. Jakub Łącki MOSM Tychy 3 30 10.00
129. Albert Siłkowski Asseco Gdynia 3 30 10.00
130. Jakub Chadaj MKS Pruszków 3 30 10.00
131. Filip Drewniak MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 29 9.67
132. Marcel Karpiak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 29 9.67
133. Adam Majbour UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 28 9.33
134. Hubert Prus UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 28 9.33
135. Szymon Kukuczka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 28 9.33
136. Maciej Szymański Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 3 28 9.33
137. Kamil Jewuła KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 9 27 3.00
138. Kuba Kociołek Asseco Gdynia 3 27 9.00
139. Dobromir Szymański SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 3 27 9.00
140. Tymoteusz Jarosz MOSM Tychy 3 26 8.67
141. Rafał Serwański Hensfort Przemyśl 10 26 2.60
142. Tymoteusz Perka MKS Pruszków 3 26 8.67
143. Konrad Goździkowski MKS Pruszków 3 26 8.67
144. Maksymilian Jakubek Trefl Sopot SA 8 26 3.25
145. Jan Świtaj Asseco Gdynia 3 25 8.33
146. Bartosz Zakrzewski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 24 8.00
147. Tomasz Fic UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 24 8.00
148. Arkadiusz Piątek WKK Wrocław 8 24 3.00
149. Rafał Banasiak MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 24 8.00
150. Michał Omasta WKK Wrocław 10 24 2.40
151. Jakub Iskra Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 3 24 8.00
152. Szymon Walczak SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 3 24 8.00
153. Jeremiasz Domagała Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 23 7.67
154. Jan Grzegorczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 6 23 3.83
155. Damian Urbaniak Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 23 7.67
156. Mateusz Nieznański Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 3 23 7.67
157. Michał Sitnik WKK Wrocław 7 23 3.29
158. Paweł Kopycki Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 21 3.50
159. Jakub Brzózka Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 21 7.00
160. Kamil Waniewski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 7 21 3.00
161. Hubert Stępień Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 21 3.50
162. Konrad Kolka Trefl Sopot SA 5 20 4.00
163. Jakub Brandys ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 20 6.67
164. Jakub Musiał MOSM Tychy 3 20 6.67
165. Łukasz Łapiński MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 20 6.67
166. Dominik Groth Trefl Sopot SA 7 20 2.86
167. Dawid Durbacz Politechnika Gdańska 6 20 3.33
168. Jacek Łoński Politechnika Gdańska 5 20 4.00
169. Łukasz Kłaczek AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 20 6.67
170. Mateusz Zozuń Trefl Sopot SA 6 19 3.17
171. Dominik Maroszek Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 6 19 3.17
172. Michał Sakowski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 10 19 1.90
173. Radosław Wieteska MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 19 6.33
174. Mikołaj Kiełpiński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 6 19 3.17
175. Jakub Rzepkowski Politechnika Gdańska 6 19 3.17
176. Mateusz Kowalski Trefl Sopot SA 8 18 2.25
177. Łukasz Makarczuk Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 3 18 6.00
178. Jeremiasz Klan Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 18 3.00
179. Miłosz Otrzonsek AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 18 6.00
180. Szymon Siembida Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 3 18 6.00
181. Szymon Prusak Hensfort Przemyśl 10 18 1.80
182. Maciej Fiziar UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 17 5.67
183. Filip Śnieg UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 17 5.67
184. Damian Romanowski Asseco Gdynia 3 17 5.67
185. Daniel Tomczyk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 17 4.25
186. Karol Kindlik Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 3 17 5.67
187. Patryk Atanowicz MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 16 5.33
188. Maciej Delążek Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 16 2.67
189. Jakub Sadło Asseco Gdynia 3 16 5.33
190. Kamil Konieczka SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 2 16 8.00
191. Jakub Futrzyński MKS Start SA Lublin 6 16 2.67
192. Jakub Kaszowski Politechnika Gdańska 6 16 2.67
193. Miłosz Błażejczyk Asseco Gdynia 3 16 5.33
194. Patryk Rozynek AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 16 5.33
195. Mateusz Podejko Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 3 15 5.00
196. Mikołaj Chmura STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 5 15 3.00
197. Artur Kijowski Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 15 5.00
198. Adrian Lipiński ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 14 4.67
199. Mateusz Stańczuk SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 2 13 6.50
200. Michał Soból Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 3 13 4.33
201. Kacper Kujawa ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 13 4.33
202. Kacper Bielecki AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 13 4.33
203. Bartłomiej Szydlak TS Wisła Kraków 3 13 4.33
204. Arkadiusz Budzyński TS Wisła Kraków 3 13 4.33
205. Kuba Przelazły MKS Pruszków 3 13 4.33
206. Patryk Woźniak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 12 3.00
207. Krystian Gładikowski STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 6 12 2.00
208. Daniel Kosut ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 12 4.00
209. Michał Samolak Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 12 4.00
210. Gracjan Gruszka Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 12 2.00
211. Bartosz Salamon Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 7 12 1.71
212. Jan Ilnicki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 4 11 2.75
213. Mikołaj Majchrzak Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 11 1.83
214. Piotr Partyka TS Wisła Kraków 3 11 3.67
215. Bartosz Proczek MKS Pruszków 3 11 3.67
216. Daniel Nagodziński UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 11 3.67
217. Filip Sauter Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 11 1.83
218. Kamil Jarzębowicz TS Wisła Kraków 3 11 3.67
219. Olgierd Piotrkowski Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 10 3.33
220. Łukasz Polakowski MOSM Tychy 3 10 3.33
221. Michał Mrozicki Trefl Sopot SA 4 10 2.50
222. Leszek Góra STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 5 10 2.00
223. Jakub Cepuchowicz TS Wisła Kraków 3 10 3.33
224. Igor Nazarewicz MOSM Tychy 3 10 3.33
225. Adam Krajewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 10 2.00
226. Michał Kuśmierz Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 8 10 1.25
227. Jakub Adamczak Asseco Gdynia 3 9 3.00
228. Jakub Kuczyc Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 9 1.50
229. Rafał Plaskota MKS Pruszków 3 9 3.00
230. Szymon Nowak Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 8 2.67
231. Maciej Wolnicki KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 7 8 1.14
232. Patryk Grabowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 8 1.00
233. Jakub Koczan King BC Szczecin 6 8 1.33
234. Damian Puchalski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 9 8 0.89
235. Dominik Sala MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 8 1.33
236. Wojciech Nowak Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 8 2.00
237. Michał Przepiórski KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 5 7 1.40
238. Kacper Mańkowski King BC Szczecin 6 7 1.17
239. Dawid Rasztabiga MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 7 1.75
240. Kacper Rojek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 7 1.75
241. Oliwier Bona Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 3 7 2.33
242. Michał Drybański Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 7 1.00
243. Maciej Kaczmarek SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 3 7 2.33
244. Patryk Polis AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 2 7 3.50
245. Jakub Przekwas SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 3 6 2.00
246. Mateusz Koch AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 6 2.00
247. Oliwier Gordon MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 6 2.00
248. Eryk Bryłka ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 6 2.00
249. Patryk Mertus MOSM Tychy 3 6 2.00
250. Filip Przybielski STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 5 5 1.00
251. Mateusz Błoszyk Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 5 1.00
252. Michał Boguś ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 5 1.67
253. Daniel Burzec MKS Start SA Lublin 3 5 1.67
254. Piotr Wojtalewicz Politechnika Gdańska 5 5 1.00
255. Hubert Płachecki SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 3 5 1.67
256. Dominik Tarkiewicz WKK Wrocław 8 5 0.63
257. Marian Chęć Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 2 5 2.50
258. Jakub Kajka MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 5 1.67
259. Piotr Cebula Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 5 0.71
260. Hubert Nowak King BC Szczecin 4 4 1.00
261. Mikołaj Lackowski Politechnika Gdańska 3 4 1.33
262. Karol Szewczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 5 4 0.80
263. Jan Biela Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 4 1.33
264. Karol Zioło MKS Pruszków 2 4 2.00
265. Dawid Grodzki STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 6 4 0.67
266. Maciej Glapiak Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 4 1.33
267. Mikołaj Welzandt SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 2 4 2.00
268. Jakub Triller Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 2 4 2.00
269. Jakub Piotrowski SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 3 4 1.33
270. Gerard Świerczyk Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 4 1.33
271. Michał Pawlak Trefl Sopot SA 5 4 0.80
272. Daniel Majewski MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 3 1.00
273. Kamil Matusik Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 2 3 1.50
274. Łukasz Olbromski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 3 0.75
275. Piotr Zaworski WKK Wrocław 5 3 0.60
276. Michał Jędrzejczak Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 2 3 1.50
277. Bogdan Izrailewski MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 3 1.00
278. Filip Kałuża AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 2 3 1.50
279. Jakub Skrzypkowski Asseco Gdynia 2 2 1.00
280. Mikołaj Jasiński MKS Pruszków 2 2 1.00
281. Rafał Baczyński UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 2 1.00
282. Antoni Nowicki Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 2 2 1.00
283. Filip Jargieło SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 2 2 1.00
284. Andrzej Adamek Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 3 2 0.67
285. Mateusz Karwat MOSM Tychy 3 2 0.67
286. Patryk Bąk MKS Polonia Warszawa 2 2 1.00
287. Jakub Jellonek Politechnika Gdańska 3 2 0.67
288. Bartosz Kłyż Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 3 2 0.67
289. Jan Janiszewski TS Wisła Kraków 3 2 0.67
290. Kacper Dłużyński Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 2 0.67
291. Mariusz Gliński Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 2 0.67
292. Damian Posłuszny MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 1 0.17
293. Paweł Macheta TS Wisła Kraków 3 1 0.33
294. Michał Milak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 4 0 0.00
295. Stanisław Mitrut MKS Start SA Lublin 4 0 0.00
296. Maciej Maciejak TS Wisła Kraków 3 0 0.00
297. Marcin Antkowiak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 3 0 0.00
298. Aleksander Sztyma Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 5 0 0.00
299. Michał Królikowski SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław 2 0 0.00
300. Samuel Nosidlak MOSM Tychy 3 0 0.00
301. Jakub Mendak MKS Polonia Warszawa 2 0 0.00
302. Eryk Mianowski UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 0 0.00
303. Jakub Szczęsny Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 2 0 0.00
304. Jakub Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00
305. Jan Chlanda TS Wisła Kraków 3 0 0.00
306. Tobiasz Wnuk ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 0 0.00
307. Piotr Adamus AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 2 0 0.00
308. Wiktor Trawiński Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 3 0 0.00
309. Szymon Pęczek MOSM Tychy 2 0 0.00