Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Przemysław Kuźkow MKS Pruszków 6 149 24.83
2. Bartłomiej Pelczar MKS Start SA Lublin 6 133 22.17
3. Szymon Janczak Hensfort Przemyśl 6 126 21.00
4. Patryk Kędel Legia Warszawa 6 119 19.83
5. Michał Chrabota KS AGH Korona Kraków 5 117 23.40
6. Rafał Komenda TKM Włocławek 6 117 19.50
7. Łukasz Lewiński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 6 104 17.33
8. Marek Iwanowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 100 16.67
9. Mateusz Szlachetka KS AGH Korona Kraków 6 97 16.17
10. Maciej Koperski KS AGH Korona Kraków 6 94 15.67
11. Adam Skiba MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 92 15.33
12. Piotr Karpacz AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 6 91 15.17
13. Szymon Pawlak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 90 30.00
14. Marcel Karpiak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 6 90 15.00
15. Patryk Jankowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 89 14.83
16. Dorian Frontczak TKM Włocławek 6 89 14.83
17. Kiryl Dziatczuk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 87 14.50
18. Kacper Mąkowski Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 87 29.00
19. Sebastian Walda Trefl Sopot SA 6 83 13.83
20. Dominik Rutkowski WKK Wrocław 6 81 13.50
21. Jakub Chadaj MKS Pruszków 6 80 13.33
22. Kacper Dominiak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 6 78 13.00
23. Daniel Kotwasiński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 3 77 25.67
24. Bartłomiej Dróżdż ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 6 76 12.67
25. Kacper Walciszewski Hensfort Przemyśl 6 76 12.67
26. Maciej Czemerys MKS Pruszków 6 76 12.67
27. Bartosz Proczek MKS Pruszków 6 76 12.67
28. Patryk Piszczatowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 75 12.50
29. Szymon Daszke Trefl Sopot SA 5 74 14.80
30. Marcin Stasiak KS AGH Korona Kraków 6 73 12.17
31. Kamil Fiedukiewicz WKK Wrocław 5 73 14.60
32. Wojciech Szpyrka Legia Warszawa 6 70 11.67
33. Michał Kucharski Legia Warszawa 6 68 11.33
34. Tomasz Dylicki Trefl Sopot SA 6 67 11.17
35. Marcel Afeltowicz TKM Włocławek 6 65 10.83
36. Damian Dyrda KS AGH Korona Kraków 6 65 10.83
37. Kacper Burczyk Trefl Sopot SA 6 64 10.67
38. Bogdan Izrailewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 64 10.67
39. Michał Banaszak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 3 63 21.00
40. Paweł Strzępek Hensfort Przemyśl 6 62 10.33
41. Daniel Tomczyk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 61 10.17
42. Patryk Marek KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. 3 60 20.00
43. Maciej Bielecki MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 60 10.00
44. Filip Drozdowski TKM Włocławek 6 59 9.83
45. Kacper Grzelak WKK Wrocław 6 58 9.67
46. Michał Jodłowski WKK Wrocław 6 58 9.67
47. Kuba Przelazły MKS Pruszków 6 57 9.50
48. Piotr Aderek Legia Warszawa 6 56 9.33
49. Daniel Koneczny AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 6 56 9.33
50. Aleksander Załucki Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 56 18.67
51. Jakub Complak Hensfort Przemyśl 6 54 9.00
52. Jakub Kondraciuk Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 54 18.00
53. Mikołaj Kurpisz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 53 17.67
54. Maciej Leszczyński Asseco Gdynia 3 53 17.67
55. Jakub Brandys ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 6 53 8.83
56. Wojciech Matysek MKS Start SA Lublin 6 51 8.50
57. Jan Piliszczuk MKS Start SA Lublin 6 51 8.50
58. Rafał Chwastyk UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 50 16.67
59. Mateusz Ćwirko-Godycki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 50 16.67
60. Michał Samsonowicz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 50 16.67
61. Bartłomiej Pietras Asseco Gdynia 3 49 16.33
62. Wiktor Rajewicz King BC Szczecin 3 49 16.33
63. Sebastian Szymański KS AGH Korona Kraków 6 48 8.00
64. Konrad Goździkowski MKS Pruszków 6 48 8.00
65. Piotr Leśniczak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 3 47 15.67
66. Michał Kroczak WKK Wrocław 6 47 7.83
67. Kacper Traczyk Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 47 15.67
68. Karol Kazmirowski MKS Start SA Lublin 6 46 7.67
69. Mateusz Pryć KS Spójnia Stargard 3 46 15.33
70. Artur Skowroński Legia Warszawa 6 46 7.67
71. Jakub Kamberski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 45 15.00
72. Bartłomiej Reszka UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 3 44 14.67
73. Adrian Stadnicki ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 6 44 7.33
74. Michał Jędrzejewski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 4 44 11.00
75. Jarosław Giżyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 43 14.33
76. Radosław Chorab MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 43 7.17
77. Adam Niespor MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 43 7.17
78. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 43 7.17
79. Jakub Sadowski Legia Warszawa 6 42 7.00
80. Mikołaj Czyż Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 42 14.00
81. Jakub Zdeb KKS Kobierzyce 3 42 14.00
82. Jakub Stróżczyk AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 6 42 7.00
83. Marcin Włodarczyk UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 3 42 14.00
84. Mateusz Kulis UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 3 42 14.00
85. Wojciech Nowak Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 42 14.00
86. Jakub Putra Trefl Sopot SA 6 41 6.83
87. Jakub Musiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 41 13.67
88. Jan Malesa Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 40 13.33
89. Damian Ostrowski WKK Wrocław 6 39 6.50
90. Paweł Gałczyński UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 38 12.67
91. Dominik Wilczek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 38 12.67
92. Marcin Tomaszewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 37 12.33
93. Mikołaj Kleszcz Hensfort Przemyśl 6 37 6.17
94. Dariusz Wietrzyński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 3 36 12.00
95. Piotr Rajch ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 6 35 5.83
96. Rafał Palacz AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 6 35 5.83
97. Radosław Skubiński Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 34 11.33
98. Łukasz Horn KKS Kobierzyce 3 34 11.33
99. Konrad Dawdo KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 34 11.33
100. Michał Mańkiewicz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 34 11.33
101. Szymon Rosik KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. 3 33 11.00
102. Mateusz Szczypiński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 33 11.00
103. Fryderyk Matusiak WKK Wrocław 6 33 5.50
104. Mikołaj Krakowiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 33 11.00
105. Szymon Prusak Hensfort Przemyśl 6 33 5.50
106. Sebastian Wojciechowski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 32 10.67
107. Adam Bednarczyk Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 2 32 16.00
108. Filip Drewniak Legia Warszawa 5 32 6.40
109. Patryk Pułkotycki Trefl Sopot SA 6 32 5.33
110. Łukasz Uberna WKK Wrocław 6 32 5.33
111. Tomasz Żeleźniak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 31 10.33
112. Kacper Jędrzejczak Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 31 10.33
113. Mateusz Pieczykolan Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 31 10.33
114. Mateusz Trębowicz WKK Wrocław 3 31 10.33
115. Andrzej Krajewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 31 10.33
116. Konrad Glapa KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. 3 30 10.00
117. Jan Fedorski KKS Kobierzyce 3 30 10.00
118. Adam Wąsowicz Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 30 10.00
119. Sebastian Stępień MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 30 5.00
120. Maksymilian Zagórski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 30 10.00
121. Dominik Grudziński Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 30 10.00
122. Filip Stryjewski Asseco Gdynia 3 29 9.67
123. Mateusz Bessman Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 29 9.67
124. Michał Skrzypiński ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 6 29 4.83
125. Mateusz Koch AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 5 29 5.80
126. Patryk Atanowicz King BC Szczecin 3 28 9.33
127. Kacper Rojek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 28 9.33
128. Mateusz Ciborowski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 3 28 9.33
129. Grzegorz Kamiński Asseco Gdynia 3 28 9.33
130. Tymoteusz Perka MKS Pruszków 6 27 4.50
131. Michał Pieniążek KS AGH Korona Kraków 6 27 4.50
132. Kornel Jakieła MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 27 5.40
133. Kamil Waniewski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 27 9.00
134. Karol Sasnal Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 27 9.00
135. Jan Grzegorczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 4 26 6.50
136. Szymon Urbański Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 26 8.67
137. Carlos Brzozowski Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 26 8.67
138. Michał Ostrowski King BC Szczecin 3 26 8.67
139. Bartłomiej Smakowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 26 8.67
140. Maciej Marcinkowski Asseco Gdynia 3 25 8.33
141. Jakub Kobel WKK Wrocław 3 25 8.33
142. Samuel Sekiguchi Legia Warszawa 6 25 4.17
143. Jakub Niedźwiadek KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 25 8.33
144. Jakub Jaroszyński KS Spójnia Stargard 3 25 8.33
145. Dawid Golus KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 25 8.33
146. Sebastian Bożenko Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 24 8.00
147. Karol Szewczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 5 24 4.80
148. Dawid Bartyzel KKS Kobierzyce 3 24 8.00
149. Karol Bryła KKS Kobierzyce 3 23 7.67
150. Mateusz Ziółkowski Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 23 7.67
151. Jakub Nowak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 6 23 3.83
152. Albert Siłkowski Asseco Gdynia 3 23 7.67
153. Filip Muchiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 23 3.83
154. Karol Nowakowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 22 7.33
155. Andrzej Mazur AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 6 22 3.67
156. Kacper Rogowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 21 3.50
157. Igor Wiliński King BC Szczecin 3 21 7.00
158. Szymon Ćwikliński Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 21 7.00
159. Nikodem Klocek Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 21 7.00
160. Mateusz Kowalski Trefl Sopot SA 5 20 4.00
161. Jakub Matul KS Spójnia Stargard 3 20 6.67
162. Michał Sasik Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 20 6.67
163. Tomasz Wójcicki Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 20 6.67
164. Adam Nawrocki King BC Szczecin 3 19 6.33
165. Jakub Rzepkowski Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 19 6.33
166. Kacper Przybylski Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 19 6.33
167. Marek Miałki UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 3 19 6.33
168. Dominik Groth Trefl Sopot SA 3 19 6.33
169. Oliwier Gordon MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 19 3.17
170. Mateusz Rogoziński UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 18 6.00
171. Rafał Serwański Hensfort Przemyśl 6 18 3.00
172. Piotr Potap KS Spójnia Stargard 3 18 6.00
173. Karol Radoń Hensfort Przemyśl 6 18 3.00
174. Wiktor Kujtkowski Trefl Sopot SA 4 18 4.50
175. Adam Piątek TKM Włocławek 6 18 3.00
176. Wiktor Majka KS AGH Korona Kraków 6 18 3.00
177. Jakub Kucharski Hensfort Przemyśl 6 17 2.83
178. Rafał Woźnicki KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. 3 17 5.67
179. Norbert Ziółko KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 17 5.67
180. Mikołaj Lackowski Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 17 5.67
181. Mateusz Nowacki Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 17 5.67
182. Rafał Mocarski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 3 17 5.67
183. Patryk Pachołek Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 17 5.67
184. Grzegorz Stefanowicz KS Spójnia Stargard 3 17 5.67
185. Rafał Plaskota MKS Pruszków 4 16 4.00
186. Piotr Zaworski KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. 3 16 5.33
187. Miłosz Markowski TKM Włocławek 6 15 2.50
188. Wojciech Kosiuk MKS Start SA Lublin 6 15 2.50
189. Paweł Kopycki Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 15 5.00
190. Maksymilian Jakubek Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 14 4.67
191. Cezary Karpik Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 14 4.67
192. Michał Słupek Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 14 4.67
193. Michał Busz Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 14 4.67
194. Hubert Miłak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 14 2.33
195. Aleksander Adamczak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 14 4.67
196. Mateusz Stańczuk Asseco Gdynia 3 14 4.67
197. Marcin Woroniecki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 14 4.67
198. Szymon Tomczak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 14 4.67
199. Błażej Kulikowski Trefl Sopot SA 6 13 2.17
200. Mateusz Czempiel Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 13 4.33
201. Artur Lewandowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 13 4.33
202. Maciej Chabasiński TKM Włocławek 6 13 2.17
203. Wojciech Gac UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 13 4.33
204. Marcin Szczubełek KKS Kobierzyce 3 13 4.33
205. Mirosław Uniłowski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 13 4.33
206. Adrian Łopiński Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 13 4.33
207. Artur Szczerkowski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 5 13 2.60
208. Dominik Sala MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 13 2.17
209. Krystian Tyszka KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 13 4.33
210. Dominik Krakowiak KS AGH Korona Kraków 6 12 2.00
211. Paweł Nieradko MKS Start SA Lublin 4 12 3.00
212. Michał Popławski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 12 4.00
213. Szymon Frankiewicz KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. 2 12 6.00
214. Dominik Maroszek Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 3 12 4.00
215. Adrian Niemyjski Legia Warszawa 6 12 2.00
216. Jakub Futrzyński MKS Start SA Lublin 6 11 1.83
217. Konrad Kolka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 11 3.67
218. Mateusz Zozuń Trefl Sopot SA 5 11 2.20
219. Jędrzej Chlasta KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. 3 11 3.67
220. Filip Raczkowski Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 11 3.67
221. Kacper Kujawa ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 5 11 2.20
222. Igor Kozłowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 11 3.67
223. Jan Świtaj Asseco Gdynia 3 11 3.67
224. Mateusz Kaszowski Asseco Gdynia 3 11 3.67
225. Kacper Kurkowiak WKK Wrocław 5 11 2.20
226. Szymon Bąk KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. 3 10 3.33
227. Jacek Raczak KKS Kobierzyce 3 10 3.33
228. Kamil Jewuła KS AGH Korona Kraków 4 10 2.50
229. Kuba Kociołek Asseco Gdynia 3 10 3.33
230. Kacper Kwiatkowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 9 3.00
231. Wojciech Dymiński Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 9 3.00
232. Marcel Korolczuk Asseco Gdynia 3 9 3.00
233. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 9 1.80
234. Rusłan Kaszperskij King BC Szczecin 3 9 3.00
235. Dawid Rasztabiga MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 9 2.25
236. Jakub Mróz KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 9 4.50
237. Miłosz Korolczuk Asseco Gdynia 3 8 2.67
238. Jeremiasz Klan Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 2 8 4.00
239. Szymon Kukuczka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 6 8 1.33
240. Kacper Nowak Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 8 2.67
241. Szymon Walski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 8 4.00
242. Michał Kamiński ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 5 8 1.60
243. Jakub Łódź-Śmigielski MKS Start SA Lublin 6 8 1.33
244. Aleksander Lentka WKK Wrocław 3 8 2.67
245. Bartosz Śmiechowski King BC Szczecin 3 8 2.67
246. Filip Munyama Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 7 2.33
247. Dawid Rutnowski Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 7 2.33
248. Mateusz Winiarski King BC Szczecin 3 7 2.33
249. Adrian Górzyński KS Spójnia Stargard 3 7 2.33
250. Maciej Marek KS Spójnia Stargard 3 7 2.33
251. Maciej Wiercioch KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 7 2.33
252. Hubert Nowak King BC Szczecin 3 6 2.00
253. Michał Milak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 3 6 2.00
254. Jakub Wittstock Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 2 6 3.00
255. Mateusz Łączyński Legia Warszawa 3 6 2.00
256. Tomasz Madejski WKK Wrocław 4 6 1.50
257. Michał Sakowski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 2 6 3.00
258. Alexander Rumian KS AGH Korona Kraków 3 6 2.00
259. Daniel Dawdo KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 6 3.00
260. Adrian Protasiuk TKM Włocławek 4 6 1.50
261. Maksymilian Motel Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 5 1.67
262. Bartosz Zakrzewski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 5 1.25
263. Paweł Cieliński KS Spójnia Stargard 2 5 2.50
264. Bartosz Salamon Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 2 5 2.50
265. Cezary Kurek KKS Kobierzyce 2 5 2.50
266. Szymon Gralewski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 5 5 1.00
267. Adam Nadolski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 3 5 1.67
268. Kacper Krawczyk KKS Kobierzyce 3 5 1.67
269. Jan Brykalski KS AGH Korona Kraków 3 5 1.67
270. Aleks Żmijak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 5 2.50
271. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 5 1.67
272. Kacper Freund King BC Szczecin 3 4 1.33
273. Damian Posłuszny MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 4 1.33
274. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 4 0.67
275. Bartosz Kraszewski KKS Kobierzyce 2 4 2.00
276. Krzysztof Wojtczak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 3 1.00
277. Patryk Bąk MKS Pruszków 5 3 0.60
278. Mateusz Bortliczek WKK Wrocław 3 3 1.00
279. Rafał Jezierski KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. 3 3 1.00
280. Wojciech Sienkiewicz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 3 1.00
281. Jakub Soboń KS Spójnia Stargard 3 2 0.67
282. Przemysław Kowalski Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 3 2 0.67
283. Mateusz De Weyher KS Spójnia Stargard 3 2 0.67
284. Stanisław Pytel TKM Włocławek 3 2 0.67
285. Fryderyk Dalkowski MKS Pruszków 4 2 0.50
286. Adrian Abramowicz KS Spójnia Stargard 3 2 0.67
287. Kacper Walczyk Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 2 2 1.00
288. Filip Grządzielski King BC Szczecin 3 2 0.67
289. Stanisław Mitrut MKS Start SA Lublin 4 2 0.50
290. Bartosz Ziółek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 1 0.33
291. Marek Małyszewicz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 1 0.33
292. Hubert Szachniewicz UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 3 0 0.00
293. Michał Pawlak Trefl Sopot SA 5 0 0.00
294. Hubert Stępień Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 0 0.00
295. Gracjan Gruszka Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 2 0 0.00
296. Marcin Wojtkiewicz King BC Szczecin 2 0 0.00
297. Jakub Tymiński MKS Pruszków 3 0 0.00
298. Kacper Bochat Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 2 0 0.00
299. Mateusz Rosa KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0 0.00
300. Bartosz Kosior Hensfort Przemyśl 5 0 0.00
301. Igor Stachowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 0 0.00
302. Mateusz Hołda TKM Włocławek 4 0 0.00
303. Patryk Lis KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 0 0.00
304. Maciej Hołodniuk UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 2 0 0.00
305. Grzegorz Getek UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 3 0 0.00
306. Paweł Mocarski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 3 0 0.00