statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Artur Pabianek MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 130 21.67
2. Piotr Powideł STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 6 119 19.83
3. Karol Kamiński Asseco Gdynia 6 114 19.00
4. Bartosz Matusiak TKM Włocławek 6 112 18.67
5. Kacper Mąkowski SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 6 107 17.83
6. Michał Ścibiorek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 101 16.83
7. Michał Kołodziej Asseco Gdynia 6 97 16.17
8. Aleksander Załucki Asseco Gdynia 6 96 16.00
9. Rafał Komenda TKM Włocławek 5 94 18.80
10. Hubert Wyszkowski STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 6 93 15.50
11. Çağlar Çalişkan UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 93 15.50
12. Maciej Poznański KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 6 92 15.33
13. Aleksander Dziewa Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 90 18.00
14. Michał Chrabota TS Wisła Kraków 6 90 15.00
15. Szymon Pawlak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 6 90 15.00
16. Patryk Kędel Legia Warszawa 6 89 14.83
17. Mateusz Itrich Asseco Gdynia 6 87 14.50
18. Hubert Stopierzyński KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 6 84 14.00
19. Michał Ostrowski SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 6 82 13.67
20. January Sobczak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 6 81 13.50
21. Filip Całka KK UR Kraków 6 80 13.33
22. Patryk Grześ STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 6 79 13.17
23. Mikołaj Czyż UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 78 13.00
24. Tomasz Palmowski KK UR Kraków 6 78 13.00
25. Damian Szczepanik KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 76 25.33
26. Łukasz Lewiński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 72 12.00
27. Adam Bednarczyk SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 6 71 11.83
28. Mateusz Skubiński KK UR Kraków 6 71 11.83
29. Sebastian Bożenko Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 70 11.67
30. Michał Kucharski Legia Warszawa 6 65 10.83
31. Dawid Boryka MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 64 10.67
32. Szymon Ryżek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 63 21.00
33. Olaf Wysocki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 63 10.50
34. Norbert Jaśtak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 62 20.67
35. Maciej Koperski KS Korona Kraków 3 59 19.67
36. Krzysztof Bober MKKS Żak Koszalin 4 58 14.50
37. Maksymilian Zagórski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 57 9.50
38. Damian Pogoda KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 6 56 9.33
39. Piotr Karpacz AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 56 18.67
40. Adam Wąsowicz STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 6 55 9.17
41. Mateusz Szlachetka KS Korona Kraków 3 54 18.00
42. Marcin Rachelski TS Wisła Kraków 6 54 9.00
43. Radosław Chorab MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 54 9.00
44. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot SA 3 54 18.00
45. Jan Malesa Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 54 9.00
46. Adam Skiba MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 53 8.83
47. Krystian Rosiński KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 53 17.67
48. Damian Tabor ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 51 17.00
49. Michał Jodłowski WKK Wrocław 3 50 16.67
50. Patryk Piszczatowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 49 9.80
51. Jakub Trąbiński MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 49 8.17
52. Sebastian Wojciechowski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 47 15.67
53. Mikołaj Ratajczak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 47 9.40
54. Piotr Aderek Legia Warszawa 6 47 7.83
55. Iwan Wasyl KS Korona Kraków 2 46 23.00
56. Marcel Kapuściński Legia Warszawa 6 46 7.67
57. Jakub Kobel WKK Wrocław 3 46 15.33
58. Jakub Natkaniec TS Wisła Kraków 6 45 7.50
59. Bartłomiej Tarczyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 45 15.00
60. Dawid Cepuchowicz TS Wisła Kraków 6 44 7.33
61. Dawid Gruszczyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 43 14.33
62. Sebastian Walda Trefl Sopot SA 3 41 13.67
63. Mateusz Nowacki KK UR Kraków 6 40 6.67
64. Kacper Grzesiowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 6 40 6.67
65. Maciej Gębala TS Wisła Kraków 6 40 6.67
66. Marcel Afeltowicz TKM Włocławek 6 39 6.50
67. Ignacy Grochowski Trefl Sopot SA 3 39 13.00
68. Krzysztof Łoś MKS Start SA Lublin 3 39 13.00
69. Marcin Bandyga ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 38 12.67
70. Wojciech Szpyrka UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 38 7.60
71. Łukasz Kupczyński MKK Pyra Poznań 3 38 12.67
72. Jan Rerak TS Wisła Kraków 3 38 12.67
73. Mateusz Pryć KS Spójnia Stargard 3 37 12.33
74. Jakub Libera MKK Pyra Poznań 3 37 12.33
75. Paweł Muntowski Gama Starogard Gdański 3 36 12.00
76. Kacper Traczyk Asseco Gdynia 6 36 6.00
77. Kacper Burczyk Trefl Sopot SA 3 36 12.00
78. Mateusz Szczypiński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 35 11.67
79. Jakub Musiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 35 11.67
80. Rafał Chwastyk UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 35 11.67
81. Wojciech Matysek MKS Start SA Lublin 3 34 11.33
82. Błażej Orpel AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 34 11.33
83. Adrian Łopiński SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 6 34 5.67
84. Marek Bienioszek AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 34 11.33
85. Jakub Sienkiewicz Legia Warszawa 6 34 5.67
86. Krzysztof Kot KK UR Kraków 6 34 5.67
87. Jakub Skalski MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 3 34 11.33
88. Patryk Stankowski MKK Pyra Poznań 3 34 11.33
89. Damian Bernacki MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 33 5.50
90. Adrian Matyszkiewicz MTS Basket Kwidzyn 2 33 16.50
91. Kacper Grzybowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 33 5.50
92. Jakub Zawadzki MOSM Tychy 3 33 11.00
93. Michał Kłódkowski TKM Włocławek 6 33 5.50
94. Mikołaj Kurpisz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 32 10.67
95. Tomasz Żeleźniak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 31 6.20
96. Grzegorz Kamiński Gama Starogard Gdański 3 31 10.33
97. Patryk Belka MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 3 31 10.33
98. Błażej Karlik TS Wisła Kraków 6 30 5.00
99. Jakub Szulc Asseco Gdynia 6 30 5.00
100. Michał Samsonowicz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 29 9.67
101. Kirył Dziatczuk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 29 5.80
102. Wiktor Sewioł WKK Wrocław 3 29 9.67
103. Rafał Palacz AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 29 9.67
104. Adam Jęczmień UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 29 4.83
105. Maciej Kozłowski STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 6 28 4.67
106. Kamil Fiedukiewicz WKK Wrocław 3 28 9.33
107. Damian Ostrowski TKM Włocławek 6 28 4.67
108. Wiktor Kujtkowski Trefl Sopot SA 3 28 9.33
109. Krystian Reszka Gama Starogard Gdański 3 28 9.33
110. Radosław Wojciechowski TKM Włocławek 6 28 4.67
111. Eryk Naczlenis MKKS Żak Koszalin 4 28 7.00
112. Eryk Chmielewski MKK Pyra Poznań 3 28 9.33
113. Tomasz Barganowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 3 28 9.33
114. Sebastian Łukasik Legia Warszawa 6 28 4.67
115. Sebastian Targosz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 27 9.00
116. Mateusz Grabowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 3 27 9.00
117. Mateusz Winiarski SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 6 27 4.50
118. Damian Ciesielski Trefl Sopot SA 3 27 9.00
119. Mirosław Uniłowski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 27 9.00
120. Jacek Buczek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 27 9.00
121. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 3 26 8.67
122. Wołodymir Kwaszczuk Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 26 4.33
123. Tymoteusz Matusiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 26 5.20
124. Konrad Nowik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 26 8.67
125. Michał Mańkiewicz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 26 8.67
126. Maciej Grondys MKK Pyra Poznań 3 26 8.67
127. Adrian Posim MTS Basket Kwidzyn 3 26 8.67
128. Patryk Smugała Gama Starogard Gdański 3 26 8.67
129. Patryk Wilk WKK Wrocław 3 25 8.33
130. Wojciech Frąckowiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 25 8.33
131. Mateusz Ćwirko-Godycki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 6 25 4.17
132. Dominik Rutkowski WKK Wrocław 3 25 8.33
133. Kacper Chamera ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 25 8.33
134. Jacek Stefanowicz KS Spójnia Stargard 3 25 8.33
135. Marcin Szwedowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 3 25 8.33
136. Jakub Wantuch Asseco Gdynia 5 24 4.80
137. Karol Sasnal KK UR Kraków 6 24 4.00
138. Michał Busz SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 6 24 4.00
139. Dominik Rajczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 24 4.00
140. Jan Graniczka KS Korona Kraków 3 23 7.67
141. Dominik Wilczek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 23 5.75
142. Dorian Frontczak TKM Włocławek 3 23 7.67
143. Michał Szwedo ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 23 7.67
144. Michał Jędrzejewski WKK Wrocław 3 23 7.67
145. Szymon Daszke Trefl Sopot SA 3 22 7.33
146. Maksymilian Woźnicki MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 3 22 7.33
147. Daniel Koneczny AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 22 7.33
148. Tymoteusz Jarosz MOSM Tychy 3 22 7.33
149. Marcin Siwak TS Wisła Kraków 5 22 4.40
150. Patryk Pułkotycki Trefl Sopot SA 3 22 7.33
151. Daniel Tomczyk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 22 7.33
152. Karol Nowakowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 22 7.33
153. Mateusz Druszcz TS Wisła Kraków 3 21 7.00
154. Piotr Dobrzyński KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 21 7.00
155. Kamil Bączek Gama Starogard Gdański 3 21 7.00
156. Artur Ziaja MOSM Tychy 3 21 7.00
157. Wojciech Wątroba KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 20 6.67
158. Michał Różanowski TKM Włocławek 6 20 3.33
159. Dominik Grudziński KS Spójnia Stargard 3 20 6.67
160. Patryk Stankowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 19 6.33
161. Paweł Szymanowski MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 3 19 6.33
162. Bartłomiej Król MOSM Tychy 3 19 6.33
163. Szymon Ćwikliński TKM Włocławek 3 19 6.33
164. Piotr Potap KS Spójnia Stargard 3 18 6.00
165. Jakub Putra Trefl Sopot SA 2 18 9.00
166. Mateusz Rogucki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 18 3.00
167. Marcin Tomaszewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 17 5.67
168. Paweł Szamrej MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 17 2.83
169. Paweł Gałczyński UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 17 5.67
170. Rafał Obrocki UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 17 5.67
171. Maciej Żmudzki Trefl Sopot SA 3 17 5.67
172. Robert Ludwiczuk STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 6 17 2.83
173. Krystian Tyszka KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 17 5.67
174. Łukasz Uberna WKK Wrocław 3 17 5.67
175. Sebastian Powierża UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 16 2.67
176. Kornel Bałuk KS Spójnia Stargard 3 16 5.33
177. Szymon Tylkowski Gama Starogard Gdański 3 15 5.00
178. Maciej Koćma MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 15 3.00
179. Szymon Walski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 15 7.50
180. Wojciech Kowalski TS Wisła Kraków 6 15 2.50
181. Maciej Leszczyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 15 5.00
182. Marcin Wysocki STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 5 14 2.80
183. Michał Sasik Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 14 4.67
184. Michał Stachowicz MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 3 14 4.67
185. Kajetan Ludwisiak SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 6 14 2.33
186. Patryk Mitura MKS Start SA Lublin 3 14 4.67
187. Jakub Łukasiewicz KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 5 14 2.80
188. Nikodem Klocek SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 6 14 2.33
189. Dominik Wyka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 14 4.67
190. Dominik Krakowiak TS Wisła Kraków 3 13 4.33
191. Maksymilian Jakubek Trefl Sopot SA 3 13 4.33
192. Adam Niespor MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 13 4.33
193. Grzegorz Stefanowicz KS Spójnia Stargard 3 13 4.33
194. Igor Czeczotka MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 13 4.33
195. Waldemar Jarmużek MKK Pyra Poznań 3 13 4.33
196. Andrzej Krajewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 13 4.33
197. Krzysztof Matusiak Legia Warszawa 5 13 2.60
198. Adrian Góralczyk Gama Starogard Gdański 3 12 4.00
199. Tomasz Betley KS Korona Kraków 3 12 4.00
200. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 12 4.00
201. Paweł Raff MOSM Tychy 3 12 4.00
202. Bartłomiej Gromadka MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 3 12 4.00
203. Krzysztof Bochat KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 12 4.00
204. Mikołaj Krakowiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 11 3.67
205. Seweryn Długosz STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 3 11 3.67
206. Adam Piątek TKM Włocławek 5 11 2.20
207. Maciej Bielecki MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 11 1.83
208. Wojciech Gac UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 11 3.67
209. Paweł Guz Gama Starogard Gdański 3 11 3.67
210. Dawid Golus KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 11 3.67
211. Mateusz Rogoziński UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 11 3.67
212. Paweł Szyszkowski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 10 3.33
213. Axel Olesiewicz MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 3 10 3.33
214. Mateusz Kępa MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 10 2.00
215. Jakub Miszkurka TS Wisła Kraków 6 10 1.67
216. Michał Szachno Legia Warszawa 3 10 3.33
217. Filip Kołakowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 10 5.00
218. Jakub Musiał MOSM Tychy 3 10 3.33
219. Igor Lange MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 10 3.33
220. Konrad Dawdo KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 9 4.50
221. Michał Rogucki Legia Warszawa 4 9 2.25
222. Filip Jasiński Legia Warszawa 5 9 1.80
223. Mikołaj Barszcz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 9 3.00
224. Michał Oleksy MTS Basket Kwidzyn 3 9 3.00
225. Marcin Rzosiński KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 9 3.00
226. Bruno Jaworski MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 2 8 4.00
227. Szymon Ruciński KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 8 2.67
228. Jan Brykalski KS Korona Kraków 3 7 2.33
229. Marek Małyszewicz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 7 2.33
230. Tomasz Dylicki Trefl Sopot SA 2 7 3.50
231. Marcel Korolczuk Asseco Gdynia 5 7 1.40
232. Norbert Ziółko KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 7 2.33
233. Sebastian Stasiak Legia Warszawa 6 7 1.17
234. Jakub Lewandowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 7 1.17
235. Kacper Rogowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 7 2.33
236. Michał Pabiszczak MKKS Żak Koszalin 5 7 1.40
237. Kacper Nowak KK UR Kraków 5 7 1.40
238. Wojciech Kamrowski SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 6 7 1.17
239. Patryk Mertus MOSM Tychy 3 6 2.00
240. Bartłomiej Smakowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 6 2.00
241. Karol Kruczała WKK Wrocław 2 6 3.00
242. Jeremiasz Klan SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 5 6 1.20
243. Jakub Maroń AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 6 2.00
244. Karol Kasprzak Gama Starogard Gdański 2 6 3.00
245. Sebastian Gąsiorowski Legia Warszawa 4 6 1.50
246. Jakub Łącki MOSM Tychy 3 6 2.00
247. Szymon Nowak SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 5 6 1.20
248. Jan Nowacki KK UR Kraków 6 6 1.00
249. Karol Samborski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 5 1.67
250. Paweł Leszczyński MTS Basket Kwidzyn 3 5 1.67
251. Dominik Kossowski MKK Pyra Poznań 3 5 1.67
252. Michał Pieniążek KS Korona Kraków 3 5 1.67
253. Jakub Matul KS Spójnia Stargard 3 5 1.67
254. Wojciech Sienkiewicz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 2 5 2.50
255. Kamil Łączny AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 2 5 2.50
256. Jakub Wnorowski WKK Wrocław 3 5 1.67
257. Patryk Pachołek KK UR Kraków 6 5 0.83
258. Samuel Nosidlak MOSM Tychy 3 4 1.33
259. Michał Kuczerowski STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 4 4 1.00
260. Dominik Sala MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 4 0.67
261. Mateusz Trębowicz WKK Wrocław 2 4 2.00
262. Igor Stachowicz MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 3 4 1.33
263. Igor Nazarewicz MOSM Tychy 3 4 1.33
264. Jan Breś MKS Start SA Lublin 3 4 1.33
265. Hubert Stępień SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 4 4 1.00
266. Jarosław Giżyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 4 2.00
267. Kamil Krajewski MOSM Tychy 3 4 1.33
268. Sebastian Stępień MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 4 1.33
269. Kamil Ziemann Gama Starogard Gdański 2 4 2.00
270. Jan Senkus MKK Pyra Poznań 3 4 1.33
271. Maciej Stróżyk KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 4 1.33
272. Igor Gierłowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 4 1.33
273. Rafał Mikita UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 4 0.80
274. Patryk Woźniak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 4 2.00
275. Michał Garbacz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 4 1.33
276. Dawid Bogusz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 4 1.33
277. Witold Nowak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 4 2.00
278. Szymon Strzałkowski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 3 1.00
279. Maciej Skorupski KS Korona Kraków 2 3 1.50
280. Michał Kozaczyński KK UR Kraków 6 2 0.33
281. Kacper Kwiatkowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 2 2 1.00
282. Maciej Pisula MUKS Basket AZSPW Wawer Warszawa 3 2 0.67
283. Kacper Walczyk KK UR Kraków 3 2 0.67
284. Fryderyk Matusiak WKK Wrocław 2 2 1.00
285. Bartłomiej Chmiel KS Korona Kraków 2 2 1.00
286. Krystian Czyżnikiewicz KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 2 0.67
287. Karol Kazmirowski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 2 0.67
288. Michał Stachowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 1 0.33
289. Paweł Klimaszewski MKK Pyra Poznań 3 0 0.00
290. Dawid Brociek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 0 0.00
291. Karol Śmiłowski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 0 0.00
292. Maciej Żołnierowicz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 2 0 0.00
293. Kacper Hoszczaruk KS Spójnia Stargard 3 0 0.00
294. Mateusz Drożdż KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 5 0 0.00
295. Mateusz Jakubowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 2 0 0.00
296. Marcin Mitura Legia Warszawa 6 0 0.00
297. Piotr Sokół MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00
298. Bartosz Matuszczak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 3 0 0.00
299. Jakub Nierodzik MKK Pyra Poznań 2 0 0.00
300. Hubert Baranowski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0 0.00
301. Igor Gebler AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 2 0 0.00
302. Maciej Szulc KS Spójnia Stargard 2 0 0.00
303. Filip Rejowski KK UR Kraków 4 0 0.00