Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Mikołaj Walczak MKK Pyra Poznań 4 92 23.00
2. Szymon Janczak Hensfort Przemyśl 4 80 20.00
3. Łukasz Niesobski UKS Chromik Żary 3 66 22.00
4. Dariusz Kalinowski UKS Chromik Żary 4 59 14.75
5. Kacper Stalicki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 3 52 17.33
6. Jacek Sulowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 50 50.00
7. Michael Hicks R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 3 49 16.33
8. Marcin Zarzeczny Ogniwo Szczecin 1 45 45.00
9. Marek Walczak MKK Pyra Poznań 3 44 14.67
10. Aleksander Załucki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków, Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 42 14.00
11. Mariusz Małachowski UKS Chromik Żary 4 41 10.25
12. Kacper Walciszewski Hensfort Przemyśl 2 40 20.00
13. Mariusz Matczak UKS Chromik Żary 2 39 19.50
14. Jakub Complak Hensfort Przemyśl 4 38 9.50
15. Mateusz Rusiński UKS Chromik Żary 4 37 9.25
16. Dawid Komza UKS Chromik Żary 4 36 9.00
17. Paweł Strzępek Hensfort Przemyśl 3 33 11.00
18. Bartosz Kosior Hensfort Przemyśl 4 32 8.00
19. Mikołaj Kleszcz Hensfort Przemyśl 4 28 7.00
20. Przemysław Kuźkow GLKS Nadarzyn 1 28 28.00
21. Michał Kwiatkowski R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 3 27 9.00
22. Marcin Malczyk R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 2 26 13.00
23. Patryk Pełka R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 3 24 8.00
24. Kacper Rojek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 23 23.00
25. Jakub Dłuski R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 2 23 11.50
26. Radosław Barcz UKS Chromik Żary 4 23 5.75
27. Jacek Wyrwas MKK Pyra Poznań 4 23 5.75
28. Andrzej Słobodzian Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 23 23.00
29. Michał Baran R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 3 21 7.00
30. Dawid Kondratowicz UKS Chromik Żary 4 20 5.00
31. Eryk Chmielewski MKK Pyra Poznań 4 20 5.00
32. Patryk Pachołek Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 1 19 19.00
33. Seid Hajrić R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 2 18 9.00
34. Filip Radzik MKK Pyra Poznań 4 18 4.50
35. Marcin Włodarczyk Stomil Olsztyn 1 17 17.00
36. Rafał Chudzik Stomil Olsztyn 1 17 17.00
37. Jakub Szczepański MKK Pyra Poznań 4 17 4.25
38. Hubert Strzelec KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 16 16.00
39. Maciej Czemerys GLKS Nadarzyn 1 15 15.00
40. Konrad Goździkowski GLKS Nadarzyn 1 15 15.00
41. Karol Sasnal R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków, Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 1 15 15.00
42. Szymon Prusak Hensfort Przemyśl 4 15 3.75
43. Marcin Szorcz MKK Pyra Poznań 4 14 3.50
44. Karol Nowacki Ogniwo Szczecin 1 14 14.00
45. Maciej Grondys MKK Pyra Poznań 4 13 3.25
46. Jakub Kucharski Hensfort Przemyśl 4 13 3.25
47. Dmytro Wowczuk MKK Pyra Poznań 3 13 4.33
48. Maciej Kozłowski MKK Pyra Poznań 4 12 3.00
49. Rafał Podgórski Stomil Olsztyn 1 12 12.00
50. Damian Sieńko Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 12 12.00
51. Karol Radoń Hensfort Przemyśl 4 12 3.00
52. Tymoteusz Perka GLKS Nadarzyn 1 11 11.00
53. Oskar Skorupski Ogniwo Szczecin 1 11 11.00
54. Mateusz Kulis Stomil Olsztyn 1 11 11.00
55. Mateusz Soboń Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 11 11.00
56. Victor Barea Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 10 10.00
57. Salim Hamdaoui Ogniwo Szczecin 1 10 10.00
58. Michał Skowron MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 10 10.00
59. Przemysław Nowak MKK Pyra Poznań 2 10 5.00
60. Bartłomiej Reszka Stomil Olsztyn 1 9 9.00
61. Jakub Stanisławajtys Stomil Olsztyn 1 9 9.00
62. Konrad Mołek UKS Chromik Żary 4 9 2.25
63. Rafał Serwański Hensfort Przemyśl 4 9 2.25
64. Dominik Niemczura MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 8 8.00
65. Patryk Kwandrans KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 8 8.00
66. Radosław Skubiński Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 1 8 8.00
67. Mateusz Piska MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 7 7.00
68. Artur Pełka Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 7 7.00
69. Mateusz Nowacki Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 1 7 7.00
70. Wiktor Słaby Hensfort Przemyśl 4 7 1.75
71. Jakub Kołodziej Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 7 7.00
72. Marcin Herczyk GLKS Nadarzyn 1 7 7.00
73. Kacper Nowak Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 1 7 7.00
74. Błażej Sowa KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 6 6.00
75. Michał Nowicki UKS Chromik Żary 4 6 1.50
76. Jakub Dwernicki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 2 6 3.00
77. Sebastian Bogusz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 6 6.00
78. Jakub Koczan UKS Chromik Żary 2 6 3.00
79. Kacper Hałdaś Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 6 6.00
80. Michał Sakowski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 1 5 5.00
81. Piotr Badełek MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 5 5.00
82. Paweł Zaczkiewicz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 5 5.00
83. Kacper Grzesiowski Ogniwo Szczecin 1 5 5.00
84. Wojciech Kula KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 5 5.00
85. Kacper Wydra KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 4 4.00
86. Szymon Walski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 4 4.00
87. Jakub Chadaj GLKS Nadarzyn 1 4 4.00
88. Mateusz Moroń Ogniwo Szczecin 1 3 3.00
89. Adam Chabasiński MKK Pyra Poznań 4 3 0.75
90. Cezary Karpik Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 1 3 3.00
91. Damian Puchalski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 1 2 2.00
92. Mario Ristić Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 1 2 2.00
93. Kamil Ozga Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 2 2.00
94. Jakub Kowalczyk KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 2 2.00
95. Filip Starzyński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 2 2.00
96. Kacper Wosztyl KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 2 2.00
97. Patryk Bąk GLKS Nadarzyn 1 2 2.00
98. Lucjan Okraszewski Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 2 2.00
99. Kacper Walczyk Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 1 1 1.00
100. Hubert Szachniewicz Stomil Olsztyn 1 1 1.00
101. Jakub Tymiński GLKS Nadarzyn 1 0 0.00
102. Kuba Andrzejczak Ogniwo Szczecin 1 0 0.00
103. Paweł Kempiński Ogniwo Szczecin 1 0 0.00
104. Maciej Paszkiewicz KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 0 0.00
105. Tomasz Biernat Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 0 0.00
106. Piotr Cisek Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 0 0.00
107. Hubert Pereira Ogniwo Szczecin 1 0 0.00
108. Andrzej Adamek Hensfort Przemyśl 3 0 0.00
109. Grzegorz Poradzisz Franc Gardiner Polonia Świdnica 1 0 0.00
110. Bartosz Chebdowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 0 0.00
111. Kamil Wojciech Ogniwo Szczecin 1 0 0.00
112. Rafał Plaskota GLKS Nadarzyn 1 0 0.00
113. Stanisław Biernaczyk Ogniwo Szczecin 1 0 0.00