Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

KONTAKT

Toruńska 76
51-414 Wrocław

OBIEKT

Sala Sportów Walki AWF
51-612 Wrocław
Paderewskiego 35,

> Mapa

Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Mecz po meczu

DATA PRZECIWKO WYNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
()
23.09.2017 19:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 51 : 103 P 44 169:06 11/29 37.9 5/22 22.7 16/51 31.4 7/12 58.3 9 10 19 5 19 16 12 6 1 1 23 -229
30.09.2017 17:30 RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz (w) 86 : 87 W 87 200:00 19/35 54.3 10/27 37.0 29/62 46.8 19/28 67.9 10 18 28 11 22 24 11 11 0 1 84 5
07.10.2017 20:00 KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. (d) 68 : 64 W 68 199:58 11/27 40.7 12/28 42.9 23/55 41.8 10/13 76.9 10 19 29 12 17 20 15 16 0 0 75 20
14.10.2017 18:00 WKK Wrocław (w) 86 : 62 P 62 200:00 17/38 44.7 6/13 46.2 23/51 45.1 10/16 62.5 7 25 32 17 17 18 20 4 5 4 66 -120
18.10.2017 18:30 Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) 54 : 75 P 54 199:59 13/39 33.3 5/22 22.7 18/61 29.5 13/20 65.0 11 16 27 15 23 22 17 8 0 2 37 -105
22.10.2017 18:00 SMK Lubin (w) 60 : 80 W 80 200:01 18/37 48.6 5/21 23.8 23/58 39.7 31/48 64.6 8 33 41 9 20 33 14 12 2 0 78 100
28.10.2017 20:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) 61 : 76 P 61 200:00 14/35 40.0 8/30 26.7 22/65 33.8 9/11 81.8 9 27 36 13 22 14 19 9 0 3 55 -75
05.11.2017 18:30 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 70 : 91 P 70 200:01 18/40 45.0 8/22 36.4 26/62 41.9 10/19 52.6 8 24 32 10 28 18 20 5 1 3 53 -105
11.11.2017 18:30 KS Kosz Pleszew (w) 102 : 68 P 68 199:58 20/41 48.8 6/17 35.3 26/58 44.8 10/12 83.3 9 11 20 11 15 15 9 2 0 3 58 -170
18.11.2017 20:00 Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól (d) 65 : 92 P 65 200:00 14/30 46.7 10/27 37.0 24/57 42.1 7/14 50.0 10 16 26 16 26 20 25 10 1 0 53 -135
26.11.2017 18:00 AZS Częstochowa (w) 62 : 83 W 83 200:02 13/32 40.6 12/26 46.2 25/58 43.1 21/28 75.0 7 20 27 19 16 21 11 14 1 2 93 105
02.12.2017 20:00 MKS Otmuchów (d) 69 : 59 W 69 199:59 14/34 41.2 12/28 42.9 26/62 41.9 5/7 71.4 9 19 28 16 18 17 13 9 1 2 72 50
10.12.2017 18:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 85 : 72 P 72 200:00 19/37 51.4 9/29 31.0 28/66 42.4 7/12 58.3 8 12 20 15 24 17 10 9 1 1 64 -65
17.12.2017 17:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 90 : 72 P 72 200:01 27/65 41.5 7/27 25.9 34/92 37.0 11/11 100.0 6 19 25 13 18 16 11 5 2 6 48 -104
22.12.2017 20:00 RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz (d) 63 : 67 P 63 200:01 16/31 51.6 9/27 33.3 25/58 43.1 4/6 66.7 5 23 28 19 15 17 15 10 0 1 70 -20
10.01.2018 19:45 KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. (w) 78 : 68 P 68 200:00 14/31 45.2 10/24 41.7 24/55 43.6 10/14 71.4 6 18 24 9 21 14 11 6 1 4 62 -50
13.01.2018 20:00 WKK Wrocław (d) 56 : 91 P 56 200:00 11/42 26.2 6/20 30.0 17/62 27.4 16/22 72.7 15 25 40 11 19 19 23 5 1 3 39 -175
31.01.2018 19:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) 80 : 85 W 85 200:02 20/49 40.8 11/32 34.4 31/81 38.3 12/18 66.7 23 20 43 17 23 17 14 9 2 5 86 25
04.02.2018 16:00 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 88 : 59 P 59 200:00 16/40 40.0 3/14 21.4 19/54 35.2 18/30 60.0 9 23 32 6 28 26 11 3 1 2 43 -145
07.02.2018 20:00 SMK Lubin (d) 87 : 43 W 87 199:59 21/39 53.8 10/25 40.0 31/64 48.4 15/21 71.4 14 27 41 21 18 24 16 14 3 1 111 220
10.02.2018 14:00 KS Kosz Pleszew (d) 73 : 69 W 73 199:58 12/33 36.4 13/30 43.3 25/63 39.7 10/17 58.8 6 24 30 18 17 22 14 9 1 1 72 20
17.02.2018 16:00 Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól (w) 57 : 65 W 65 199:59 12/39 30.8 10/23 43.5 22/62 35.5 11/20 55.0 11 23 34 13 16 22 17 12 1 3 59 40
21.02.2018 20:00 Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) 78 : 64 P 64 199:59 11/29 37.9 8/34 23.5 19/63 30.2 18/23 78.3 8 15 23 13 21 23 7 5 0 3 49 -70
24.02.2018 18:00 AZS Częstochowa (d) 90 : 59 W 90 200:00 21/35 60.0 11/31 35.5 32/66 48.5 15/18 83.3 10 32 42 19 19 23 16 6 0 1 104 155
03.03.2018 17:30 MKS Otmuchów (w) 90 : 75 P 75 200:01 20/38 52.6 7/32 21.9 27/70 38.6 14/27 51.9 19 21 40 9 25 22 15 6 2 4 61 -75
11.03.2018 18:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 88 : 73 W 88 200:01 14/25 56.0 13/31 41.9 27/56 48.2 21/26 80.8 9 23 32 22 21 23 15 9 1 0 103 75