statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Denesha Stallworth Artego Bydgoszcz 33 536 16.24
2. Darxia Morris Energa Toruń 27 509 18.85
3. Courtney Hurt InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 27 504 18.67
4. Marissa Kastanek 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 36 504 14.00
5. Maurita Reid Artego Bydgoszcz 34 496 14.59
6. Hind Ben Abdelkader Wisła CanPack Kraków 36 458 12.72
7. Sharnee Zoll 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 36 444 12.33
8. Meighan Simmons Wisła CanPack Kraków 35 439 12.54
9. Carolyn Swords Basket 90 Gdynia 25 421 16.84
10. Ewelina Kobryn Wisła CanPack Kraków 34 420 12.35
11. Stephanie Talbot InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 26 403 15.50
12. Kelley Cain Energa Toruń 27 361 13.37
13. Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 35 346 9.89
14. Oksana Mollova PGE MKK Siedlce 22 333 15.14
15. Isabelle Harrison CCC Polkowice 27 328 12.15
16. Uju Ugoka Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 26 327 12.58
17. Walerija Musina CCC Polkowice 34 324 9.53
18. Elżbieta Międzik Artego Bydgoszcz 31 320 10.32
19. Aleksandra Pawlak InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 27 319 11.81
20. Paulina Misiek InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 27 315 11.67
21. Nikki Greene 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 35 311 8.89
22. Sandra Ygueravide Wisła CanPack Kraków 34 311 9.15
23. Naketia Swanier KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 309 14.71
24. Nicole Michael Energa Toruń 26 301 11.58
25. Nicole Seekamp InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 26 293 11.27
26. Ziomara Morrison Wisła CanPack Kraków 33 289 8.76
27. Kateryna Dorogobuzowa Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 27 289 10.70
28. Raisa Musina CCC Polkowice 32 288 9.00
29. Marija Rezan CCC Polkowice 35 285 8.14
30. Weronika Gajda CCC Polkowice 30 285 9.50
31. Tess Madgen Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 23 285 12.39
32. Agnieszka Skobel 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 34 278 8.18
33. Kateryna Rymarenko 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 36 277 7.69
34. Julie McBride Energa Toruń 24 257 10.71
35. Azia Bishop TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 253 11.50
36. Magdalena Leciejewska CCC Polkowice 35 249 7.11
37. Bernice Mosby Artego Bydgoszcz 21 246 11.71
38. Angela Beadle Cosinus Widzew Łódź 19 245 12.89
39. Jelena Škerović Basket 90 Gdynia 26 244 9.38
40. Jordan Jones TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 21 243 11.57
41. Monika Grigalauskyte Basket 90 Gdynia 26 231 8.88
42. Asia Boyd Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 19 230 12.11
43. Jamierra Faulkner CCC Polkowice 18 220 12.22
44. Karolina Poboży PGE MKK Siedlce 22 218 9.91
45. Roksana Schmidt PGE MKK Siedlce 22 208 9.45
46. Julia Drop Cosinus Widzew Łódź 20 207 10.35
47. Vanessa Gidden Wisła CanPack Kraków 21 206 9.81
48. Dominika Owczarzak Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 22 204 9.27
49. Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej Wisła CanPack Kraków 35 196 5.60
50. Katarzyna Motyl TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 21 192 9.14
51. Ewelina Gala CCC Polkowice 32 191 5.97
52. Magdalena Parysek PGE MKK Siedlce 22 189 8.59
53. Marta Dobrowolska KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 185 8.41
54. Julia Adamowicz Energa Toruń 27 182 6.74
55. Emilia Tłumak Energa Toruń 25 180 7.20
56. Amanda Frost KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 180 15.00
57. Katarzyna Suknarowska Artego Bydgoszcz 34 174 5.12
58. Martyna Koc Artego Bydgoszcz 26 164 6.31
59. Katarzyna Dźwigalska InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 27 163 6.04
60. Paulina Rozwadowska KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 161 7.32
61. Magdalena Szajtauer InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 27 153 5.67
62. Klaudia Sosnowska Energa Toruń 28 153 5.46
63. Magdalena Koperwas 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 32 150 4.69
64. Kamila Podgórna Basket 90 Gdynia 26 147 5.65
65. Dominika Miłoszewska Basket 90 Gdynia 25 147 5.88
66. Sylwia Bujniak Cosinus Widzew Łódź 22 138 6.27
67. Katarzyna Trzeciak PGE MKK Siedlce 19 137 7.21
68. Marta Jujka Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 27 136 5.04
69. Mariona Ortiz CCC Polkowice 32 127 3.97
70. Anna Jakubiuk Basket 90 Gdynia 17 127 7.47
71. Agata Stępień TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 19 126 6.63
72. Zuzanna Sklepowicz 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 33 124 3.76
73. Magdalena Ziętara Wisła CanPack Kraków 31 121 3.90
74. Marta Urbaniak CCC Polkowice 27 120 4.44
75. Martyna Cebulska Energa Toruń 26 115 4.42
76. Magdalena Pisera Cosinus Widzew Łódź 22 112 5.09
77. Sanja Orozović TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 109 7.79
78. Roddreka Rogers Cosinus Widzew Łódź 22 106 4.82
79. Angelika Stankiewicz CCC Polkowice 24 100 4.17
80. Karolina Puss Basket 90 Gdynia 23 99 4.30
81. Amalia Rembiszewska Basket 90 Gdynia 23 93 4.04
82. Agnieszka Majewska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 31 93 3.00
83. Kourtney Treffers 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 20 89 4.45
84. Claudia Pop Wisła CanPack Kraków 21 87 4.14
85. Charity Szczechowiak Artego Bydgoszcz 19 85 4.47
86. Wiktoria Zapart Cosinus Widzew Łódź 21 83 3.95
87. Karolina Kaczmarek TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 78 4.88
88. Dorota Mistygacz Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 27 74 2.74
89. Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka Wisła CanPack Kraków, Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 32 70 2.19
90. Klaudia Gertchen Cosinus Widzew Łódź 22 69 3.14
91. Aleksandra Wajler PGE MKK Siedlce 18 68 3.78
92. Aneta Kotnis Basket 90 Gdynia 14 68 4.86
93. Paulina Żukowska PGE MKK Siedlce 20 66 3.30
94. Magdalena Idziorek CCC Polkowice 23 63 2.74
95. Agata Dobrowolska Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 25 62 2.48
96. Paulina Antczak KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 62 2.95
97. Erin Rooney Artego Bydgoszcz 19 61 3.21
98. Ewelina Jackowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 61 4.07
99. Magdalena Kruszyńska Cosinus Widzew Łódź 20 56 2.80
100. Karina Szybała Artego Bydgoszcz 24 55 2.29
101. Monika Naczk PGE MKK Siedlce 12 46 3.83
102. Aleksandra Parzeńska PGE MKK Siedlce 18 38 2.11
103. Patrycja Kaczor KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 37 2.31
104. Kinga Piędel KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 35 2.19
105. Klaudia Niedźwiedzka Artego Bydgoszcz 19 35 1.84
106. Agata Szczepanik Energa Toruń 16 32 2.00
107. Katarzyna Jaworska InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 18 32 1.78
108. Sandra Nowicka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 19 26 1.37
109. Daria Stelmach InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 15 26 1.73
110. Natalia Gzinka Cosinus Widzew Łódź 13 20 1.54