statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kahleah Copper Basket 90 Gdynia 5 124 24.80
2. Leonor Rodríguez Wisła CanPack Kraków 5 80 16.00
3. Dragana Stankovic Artego Bydgoszcz 5 79 15.80
4. Robyn Parks KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 77 15.40
5. Breanna Lewis TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 76 15.20
6. Carolyn Swords InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 76 15.20
7. Feyonda Fitzgerald Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 4 74 18.50
8. Denesha Stallworth Artego Bydgoszcz 5 73 14.60
9. Oksana Mollova PGE MKK Siedlce 4 69 17.25
10. Jordan Jones TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 67 13.40
11. Lauren Mansfield Energa Toruń 5 66 13.20
12. Victoria Jankoska Basket 90 Gdynia 5 63 12.60
13. Paulina Misiek InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 63 12.60
14. Agnieszka Skobel Energa Toruń 5 61 12.20
15. Theresa Plaisance CCC Polkowice 4 60 15.00
16. Kristine Vitola Basket 90 Gdynia 5 60 12.00
17. Marissa Kastanek 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 59 14.75
18. Kelley Cain Energa Toruń 5 57 11.40
19. Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak PGE MKK Siedlce 4 56 14.00
20. Julie McBride Artego Bydgoszcz 5 56 11.20
21. Aleksandra Pawlak InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 55 11.00
22. Alysha Clark CCC Polkowice 4 53 13.25
23. Elina Dikeoulakou CCC Polkowice 5 53 10.60
24. Dajana Butulija Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 4 53 13.25
25. Giedrė Labuckienė Wisła CanPack Kraków 5 53 10.60
26. Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 52 13.00
27. Egle Siksniute KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 51 10.20
28. Cheyenne Sernina Parker Wisła CanPack Kraków 5 50 10.00
29. Elżbieta Międzik Artego Bydgoszcz 5 50 10.00
30. Stephany Skrba KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 48 9.60
31. Jennifer O'Neill Artego Bydgoszcz 4 48 12.00
32. Naketia Swanier KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 47 9.40
33. Maurita Reid Wisła CanPack Kraków 5 47 9.40
34. Anna Makurat Basket 90 Gdynia 5 45 9.00
35. Katarzyna Maliszewska Energa Toruń 5 45 9.00
36. Julia Adamowicz Artego Bydgoszcz 5 44 8.80
37. Annamaria Prezelj InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 44 8.80
38. Brandi Harvey-Carr Widzew Łódź 4 44 11.00
39. Monika Grigalauskyte Energa Toruń 5 43 8.60
40. Bria Holmes CCC Polkowice 4 43 10.75
41. Michaela Stara KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 43 8.60
42. Sofija Aleksandravicius Basket 90 Gdynia 5 41 8.20
43. Monika Jasnowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 41 8.20
44. Kinga Woźniak Enea AZS Poznań 4 40 10.00
45. Sonja Greinacher Wisła CanPack Kraków 5 40 8.00
46. Tijana Ajduković 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 40 10.00
47. Katarzyna Trzeciak PGE MKK Siedlce 4 39 9.75
48. Magdalena Szajtauer InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 39 7.80
49. Darya Zavidna Widzew Łódź 4 38 9.50
50. Roksana Schmidt Widzew Łódź 4 38 9.50
51. Magdalena Ziętara Wisła CanPack Kraków 5 37 7.40
52. Marie Ange Mfoula TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 37 7.40
53. Katarzyna Motyl TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 36 7.20
54. Sidney Cook Enea AZS Poznań 4 35 8.75
55. Weronika Gajda CCC Polkowice 5 35 7.00
56. Samantha Lapszynski PGE MKK Siedlce 4 35 8.75
57. Uju Ugoka Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 4 35 8.75
58. Kateryna Dorogobuzowa Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 4 34 8.50
59. Kourtney Treffers 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 33 8.25
60. Sharnee Zoll-Norman 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 33 8.25
61. Klaudia Gertchen Widzew Łódź 4 33 8.25
62. Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej Artego Bydgoszcz 5 33 6.60
63. Katarzyna Bednarczyk Enea AZS Poznań 4 33 8.25
64. Miah Spencer InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 32 6.40
65. Dominika Owczarzak Wisła CanPack Kraków 5 31 6.20
66. Francisca Donders InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 31 6.20
67. Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska Artego Bydgoszcz 5 30 6.00
68. Julia Drop Widzew Łódź 4 30 7.50
69. Małgorzata Misiuk KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 29 5.80
70. Rita Rasheed Energa Toruń 5 28 5.60
71. Magdalena Leciejewska CCC Polkowice 5 28 5.60
72. Marta Witkowska Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 4 28 7.00
73. Antonija Sandrić CCC Polkowice 5 28 5.60
74. Yulia Rytsikava InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 27 5.40
75. Martyna Cebulska Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 4 27 6.75
76. Karolina Poboży Artego Bydgoszcz 4 27 6.75
77. Perez Torres Tania 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 27 6.75
78. Monika Naczk TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 26 5.20
79. Emilia Tłumak Energa Toruń 5 26 5.20
80. Ewelina Gala CCC Polkowice 4 25 6.25
81. Paulina Rozwadowska KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 25 6.25
82. Jelena Škerović Basket 90 Gdynia 5 24 4.80
83. Karina Szybała 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 23 5.75
84. Aneta Kotnis Basket 90 Gdynia 5 23 4.60
85. Amalia Rembiszewska Basket 90 Gdynia 4 23 5.75
86. Artemis Spanou CCC Polkowice 3 22 7.33
87. Aleksandra Parzeńska Enea AZS Poznań 4 22 5.50
88. Karolina Puss TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 21 5.25
89. Daria Marciniak Enea AZS Poznań 3 19 6.33
90. Janis Ndiba Boonstra 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 3 18 6.00
91. Lana Packovski KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 18 3.60
92. Beata Jaworska InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 18 3.60
93. Julia Tyszkiewicz Enea AZS Poznań 4 17 4.25
94. Agata Dobrowolska Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 4 17 4.25
95. Marta Dobrowolska KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 17 3.40
96. Jelena Antić Wisła CanPack Kraków 4 17 4.25
97. Julia Niemojewska Enea AZS Poznań 4 16 4.00
98. Viktoriia Shmatova PGE MKK Siedlce 4 16 4.00
99. Viktoriia Kondus PGE MKK Siedlce 4 16 4.00
100. Sonia Ursu-Kim 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 16 4.00
101. Wiktoria Zapart Widzew Łódź 4 14 3.50
102. Alicja Szloser Enea AZS Poznań 4 12 3.00
103. Agata Stępień PGE MKK Siedlce 4 12 3.00
104. Katarzyna Suknarowska-Kaczor Energa Toruń 5 12 2.40
105. Angelika Stankiewicz CCC Polkowice 3 12 4.00
106. Daria Stelmach InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 4 12 3.00
107. Dorota Mistygacz Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 4 11 2.75
108. Miriam Uro-Nilie Energa Toruń 4 11 2.75
109. Klaudia Niedźwiedzka Wisła CanPack Kraków 3 10 3.33
110. Aldona Morawiec Basket 90 Gdynia 4 9 2.25
111. Martyna Kotula Enea AZS Poznań 4 8 2.00
112. Paulina Żukowska PGE MKK Siedlce 3 8 2.67
113. Zuzanna Sklepowicz 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 3 7 2.33
114. Klaudia Sosnowska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 3 6 2.00
115. Sandra Nowicka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 6 1.20
116. Sylwia Bujniak Artego Bydgoszcz 4 6 1.50
117. Katarzyna Joks TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 5 1.25
118. Marta Nowicka Enea AZS Poznań 2 3 1.50
119. Edyta Mielczarek TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 3 2 0.67
120. Adriana Kopciuch Widzew Łódź 4 0 0.00
121. Anna Jakubiuk Basket 90 Gdynia 3 0 0.00
122. Kamila Podgórna Basket 90 Gdynia 3 0 0.00
123. Karolina Stefańczyk Enea AZS Poznań 3 0 0.00
124. Wiktoria Stępień Widzew Łódź 2 0 0.00