Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Emilia Kośla UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 217 19.73
2. Aleksandra Wojtala KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 212 21.20
3. Wiktoria Kuczyńska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 11 161 14.64
4. Joanna Kobylińska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 10 145 14.50
5. Aleksandra Zięmborska Enea AZS Poznań 7 143 20.43
6. Wiktoria Keller Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 11 134 12.18
7. Alicja Rogozińska MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 10 127 12.70
8. Magdalena Szymkiewicz VBW GTK Gdynia 8 121 15.13
9. Natalia Ławicka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 6 121 20.17
10. Wiktoria Duchnowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 11 119 10.82
11. Marta Duda MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 118 19.67
12. Emilia Ulążka MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 10 115 11.50
13. Adrianna Kalinowska KKS Olsztyn 6 113 18.83
14. Monika Zdrada KKS Olsztyn 6 113 18.83
15. Wiktoria Wiśniowska Piomar Brzeg 6 110 18.33
16. Justyna Rudzka PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 8 107 13.38
17. Martyna Dolewa PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 8 103 12.88
18. Karolina Zuziak KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 103 10.30
19. Wiktoria Wołyńska KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 102 10.20
20. Marianna Rusinek MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 10 102 10.20
21. Bożena Puter KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 101 16.83
22. Olga Trzeciak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 11 101 9.18
23. Anna Wińkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 100 12.50
24. Natalia Klimek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 100 16.67
25. Martyna Leszczyńska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 99 16.50
26. Zuzanna Kulińska VBW GTK Gdynia 8 98 12.25
27. Aleksandra Pszczolarska Piomar Brzeg 6 95 15.83
28. Weronika Pawlak KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 93 9.30
29. Marta Sztąberska KKS Olsztyn 6 93 15.50
30. Wiktoria Stępień Widzew Łódź 3 87 29.00
31. Martyna Ryng KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 87 8.70
32. Aleksandra Klimas KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 85 14.17
33. Łucja Grzenkowicz MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 7 83 11.86
34. Kinga Potraca Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 11 80 7.27
35. Oliwia Darska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 76 6.91
36. Magdalena Obrocka MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 10 76 7.60
37. Zofia Marek Enea AZS Poznań 7 74 10.57
38. Magdalena Libront Piomar Brzeg 6 73 12.17
39. Małgorzata Byczkowska VBW GTK Gdynia 8 73 9.13
40. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 72 6.55
41. Ewa Kielar PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 8 69 8.63
42. Julia Piestrzyńska PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 8 68 8.50
43. Eryka Rygielska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 67 6.70
44. Justyna Michalak KKS Olsztyn 6 66 11.00
45. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 7 65 9.29
46. Kaja Wróblewska Enea AZS Poznań 7 65 9.29
47. Aleksandra Olęcka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 6 64 10.67
48. Zuzanna Krupa Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 5 63 12.60
49. Magdalena Pingwara MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 7 62 8.86
50. Natalia Popiół UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 3 61 20.33
51. Liliana Banaszak Enea AZS Poznań 6 61 10.17
52. Hanna Dulnik MUKS Poznań 6 60 10.00
53. Martyna Kowalska VBW GTK Gdynia 8 60 7.50
54. Magdalena Kowalewska MUKS Poznań 6 60 10.00
55. Aleksandra Oleszkiewicz MKS MOS Konin 3 59 19.67
56. Jessica Solak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 59 9.83
57. Karolina Giżyńska MUKS Poznań 6 59 9.83
58. Julia Bazan MLKS MOS Rzeszów 3 58 19.33
59. Aisza Buczek MOSiR Bochnia 6 58 9.67
60. Syanne Mohamed MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 58 9.67
61. Julia Fortuna MOSiR Bochnia 6 57 9.50
62. Julia Strymecka RMKS Rybnik 3 57 19.00
63. Malwina Fiedziuk KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 56 9.33
64. Natalia Mazur MOSiR Bochnia 6 56 9.33
65. Klaudia Kozłowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 55 9.17
66. Aleksandra Ustowska VBW GTK Gdynia 8 54 6.75
67. Justyna Różańska MUKS Poznań 6 54 9.00
68. Zuzanna Klugmann VBW GTK Gdynia 8 52 6.50
69. Zuzanna Ciecierska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 51 17.00
70. Karolina Gródek UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 3 49 16.33
71. Zuzanna Urban MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 48 8.00
72. Maja Haponik MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 5 47 9.40
73. Aleksandra Poradowska MOSiR Bochnia 6 47 7.83
74. Oktawia Brandyk UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 45 15.00
75. Justyna Ilczyszyn MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 7 45 6.43
76. Vittoria Tortora MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 10 45 4.50
77. Weronika Dudek Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 10 42 4.20
78. Weronika Mazur KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 42 7.00
79. Oliwia Trzymkowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 42 7.00
80. Wiktoria Kośla UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 42 8.40
81. Gaja Włodarczyk PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 8 42 5.25
82. Sandra Szczerbińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 41 3.73
83. Sara Wróblewska Enea AZS Poznań 7 41 5.86
84. Julia Kobus MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 41 13.67
85. Justyna Samulak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 41 6.83
86. Paulina Hantys MUKS Poznań 6 41 6.83
87. Alicja Żytkowska VBW GTK Gdynia 8 39 4.88
88. Marta Stawicka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 6 39 6.50
89. Anna Jasińska MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 8 38 4.75
90. Natalia Feliczak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 10 38 3.80
91. Olga Lemańska MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 10 37 3.70
92. Wiktoria Wesołowska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 6 37 6.17
93. Daria Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 37 12.33
94. Katarzyna Owczarek Widzew Łódź 3 37 12.33
95. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 7 36 5.14
96. Julia Dzieduszyńska Piomar Brzeg 5 36 7.20
97. Paulina Rybacka MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 36 12.00
98. Aleksandra Kuczyńska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 10 36 3.60
99. Aleksandra Piasecka Enea AZS Poznań 7 36 5.14
100. Marcelina Jagodzińska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 35 11.67
101. Kamila Nawrocka KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 35 5.83
102. Gabriela Rak MOSiR Bochnia 6 35 5.83
103. Patrycja Rogalska KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 34 5.67
104. Laura Ślabska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 34 11.33
105. Paulina Dominiak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 33 5.50
106. Julia Karolina Michalik MUKS Poznań 6 33 5.50
107. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 33 3.00
108. Weronika Dolewa PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 8 33 4.13
109. Natalia Kurach MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 6 32 5.33
110. Agata Świątkowska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 32 10.67
111. Paulina Kaczmarek UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 32 10.67
112. Aleksandra Sendys MUKS Poznań 6 32 5.33
113. Wiktoria Janiec Piomar Brzeg 6 31 5.17
114. Sara Marczyk MOSiR Bochnia 6 31 5.17
115. Małgorzata Struzik RMKS Rybnik 3 31 10.33
116. Wiktoria Feryńska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 3 30 10.00
117. Natalia Pietrzak MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 7 30 4.29
118. Katarzyna Nowak UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 3 29 9.67
119. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 3 29 9.67
120. Klaudia Mężyńska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 6 29 4.83
121. Róża Rogowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 28 9.33
122. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 28 9.33
123. Paulina Mrowińska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 28 9.33
124. Martyna Finc Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 27 9.00
125. Lidia Otręba MLKS MOS Rzeszów 3 27 9.00
126. Delfina Misiuna Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 27 9.00
127. Daria Kowalczyk PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 5 27 5.40
128. Anna Tas MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 10 26 2.60
129. Maja Nizioł KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 26 4.33
130. Barbara Ośko UKS 51 Lublin 3 26 8.67
131. Ines Żubkowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 26 4.33
132. Weronika Piechowiak Enea AZS Poznań 7 26 3.71
133. Zuzanna Winiatowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 25 8.33
134. Zuzanna Piwkowska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 25 8.33
135. Pola Kaźmierczak RMKS Rybnik 3 24 8.00
136. Dominika Dziadoń MOSiR Bochnia 6 24 4.00
137. Edyta Rudnik MOSiR Bochnia 6 24 4.00
138. Kinga Ochel MOSiR Bochnia 6 24 4.00
139. Natalia Ferenc UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 24 8.00
140. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 24 2.18
141. Anna Banaszek UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 24 8.00
142. Wiktoria Zienkiewicz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 23 7.67
143. Emilia Bołbot Widzew Łódź 3 23 7.67
144. Aleksandra Zmierczak Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 6 23 3.83
145. Nina Łozowska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 22 7.33
146. Karolina Przybyła MOSiR Bochnia 6 22 3.67
147. Karolina Cimoch SKS 12 Warszawa 3 22 7.33
148. Julia Dąbrowska Enea AZS Poznań 7 22 3.14
149. Julia Natkaniec KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 21 3.50
150. Karolina Laube MUKS Poznań 6 21 3.50
151. Aleksandra Duda UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 21 7.00
152. Anna Adamczyk Enea AZS Poznań 7 21 3.00
153. Paulina Zalewska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 21 7.00
154. Aleksandra Dzierżawa UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 20 6.67
155. Natalia Somla UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 20 6.67
156. Weronika Jójka MUKS Poznań 5 20 4.00
157. Karolina Dżochowska MLKS MOS Rzeszów 3 20 6.67
158. Zofia Staruch KKS Olsztyn 5 20 4.00
159. Julia Janczyk UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 20 6.67
160. Alicja Płotka VBW GTK Gdynia 8 20 2.50
161. Patrycja Szczecińska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 19 2.38
162. Wiktoria Ozga KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 19 1.90
163. Natalia Stropek MLKS MOS Rzeszów 3 19 6.33
164. Natalia Liszkowska KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 18 3.00
165. Agata Jędrzejewska MKS MOS Konin 3 18 6.00
166. Michalina Bebyn MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 18 6.00
167. Maria Wybraniec Widzew Łódź 3 18 6.00
168. Marzena Lamczyk RMKS Rybnik 3 17 5.67
169. Aleksandra Rok KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 17 1.70
170. Nikola Ponikowska RMKS Rybnik 3 17 5.67
171. Emilia Jóźwicka Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 17 5.67
172. Martyna Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 3 17 5.67
173. Maja Przygodzka KKS Olsztyn 6 17 2.83
174. Agata Szmyrka VBW GTK Gdynia 5 16 3.20
175. Wiktoria Kozłowska Enea AZS Poznań 4 16 4.00
176. Julia Tomaszewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 16 2.67
177. Natalia Leśniak Widzew Łódź 3 16 5.33
178. Natalia Bochenek SKS 12 Warszawa 3 16 5.33
179. Paulina Denkiewicz UKS 51 Lublin 3 15 5.00
180. Wanessa Krzętowska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 15 5.00
181. Zuzanna Obrzanowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 15 5.00
182. Karolina Wiewiórska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 15 2.50
183. Wiktoria Zasada Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 15 5.00
184. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 2 15 7.50
185. Angelika Muszyńska Piomar Brzeg 6 15 2.50
186. Julia Burzyńska MKS MOS Konin 3 15 5.00
187. Weronika Król MLKS MOS Rzeszów 3 15 5.00
188. Dominika Grzenkowicz Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 6 14 2.33
189. Weronika Jaworska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 6 14 2.33
190. Patrycja Bogusz MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 6 14 2.33
191. Julia Leśniak Widzew Łódź 3 13 4.33
192. Wiktoria Marcinów UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 13 4.33
193. Wiktoria Wrocławska KKS Olsztyn 6 13 2.17
194. Sara Kwiatkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 13 4.33
195. Natalia Janitzka PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 5 13 2.60
196. Wiktoria Sztejman Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 6 13 2.17
197. Gabriela Czekaj MOSiR Bochnia 3 13 4.33
198. Kinga Leder UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 13 4.33
199. Klaudia Jankowiak MKS MOS Konin 3 13 4.33
200. Zofia Rojowska UKS 51 Lublin 3 12 4.00
201. Julita Michniewicz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 12 4.00
202. Katarzyna Szpera UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 12 2.40
203. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 12 4.00
204. Oliwia Szczepanik Widzew Łódź 3 12 4.00
205. Wiktoria Kowalczuk UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 12 4.00
206. Kinga Antczak SKS 12 Warszawa 3 12 4.00
207. Aleksandra Wrocławska KKS Olsztyn 4 12 3.00
208. Aleksandra Buszczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 12 6.00
209. Magdalena Czubaszek UKS 51 Lublin 3 12 4.00
210. Kinga Stachowska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 11 3.67
211. Wiktoria Ozga Widzew Łódź 3 11 3.67
212. Zuzanna Paradowska RMKS Rybnik 3 11 3.67
213. Kaja Legaczyńska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 11 3.67
214. Dominika Soroka MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 7 11 1.57
215. Izabela Król MKS MOS Konin 3 10 3.33
216. Zuzanna Pacak UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 10 3.33
217. Justyna Skała KKS Olsztyn 4 10 2.50
218. Kamila Borkowska KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 10 1.43
219. Aleksandra Kozłowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 10 3.33
220. Patrycja Pawlata VBW GTK Gdynia 5 10 2.00
221. Nikola Kardasz UKS 51 Lublin 3 10 3.33
222. Jagoda Misiuk MLKS MOS Rzeszów 2 9 4.50
223. Julia Kluziak KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 9 1.13
224. Barbara Stajniak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 9 4.50
225. Klaudia Beze PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 5 9 1.80
226. Anna Charytoniuk UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 8 2.67
227. Weronika Długiewicz MKS MOS Konin 3 8 2.67
228. Anna Prętkiewicz UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 8 2.67
229. Katarzyna Pęcina PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 6 8 1.33
230. Natalia Krej Piomar Brzeg 5 8 1.60
231. Magdalena Tabak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 8 1.14
232. Agata Książkiewicz MKS MOS Konin 3 7 2.33
233. Katarzyna Szkarłat UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 3 7 2.33
234. Paulina Pełka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 6 7 1.17
235. Julia Kiejnich MKS MOS Konin 3 7 2.33
236. Katarzyna Dajos UKS 51 Lublin 3 7 2.33
237. Aneta Leśnicka UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 3 7 2.33
238. Gabriela Kluczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 7 3.50
239. Małgorzata Brelik MLKS MOS Rzeszów 2 7 3.50
240. Aleksandra Teler VBW GTK Gdynia 6 7 1.17
241. Martyna Janusz UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 7 2.33
242. Amelia Czwakiel MLKS MOS Rzeszów 3 6 2.00
243. Dominika Frączek UKS 51 Lublin 3 6 2.00
244. Martyna Gemziak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 6 0.75
245. Natalia Wierzbińska MKS MOS Konin 2 6 3.00
246. Natalia Rosińska UKS 51 Lublin 3 6 2.00
247. Bianka Bałwas UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 6 2.00
248. Oliwia Czermak MUKS Poznań 5 6 1.20
249. Julia Batorska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 6 6 1.00
250. Marika Tomiak UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 6 3.00
251. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 6 0.75
252. Wiktoria Suwik Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 6 2.00
253. Milena Fedorowicz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 6 3.00
254. Julia Syrewicz PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 6 5 0.83
255. Wiktoria Zając Piomar Brzeg 3 5 1.67
256. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 4 5 1.25
257. Anna Międzybrodzka Piomar Brzeg 6 5 0.83
258. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 5 1.67
259. Alicja Prokopiuk SKS 12 Warszawa 3 5 1.67
260. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 5 2.50
261. Daria Bukowska MKS MOS Konin 3 5 1.67
262. Laura Dykowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 3 5 1.67
263. Kamila Olęcka VBW GTK Gdynia 5 4 0.80
264. Agata Piastowska Enea AZS Poznań 5 4 0.80
265. Marta Lisiecka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 4 2.00
266. Martyna Sobieszczyk Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 4 1.33
267. Weronika Małek KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 4 1.00
268. Julia Cieśla KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 4 0.80
269. Milena Tarkowska UKS 51 Lublin 3 4 1.33
270. Natalia Klotzer KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 4 1.00
271. Izabela Witkowska Widzew Łódź 3 4 1.33
272. Klaudia Tokarczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 3 4 1.33
273. Weronika Kilar MLKS MOS Rzeszów 3 4 1.33
274. Ewelina Kitkowska KKS Olsztyn 3 4 1.33
275. Nicola Obrodzka RMKS Rybnik 3 4 1.33
276. Magdalena Starczewska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 3 1.50
277. Roksana Brandyk UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 3 1.00
278. Joanna Mączka UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 3 1.00
279. Aleksandra Skoczeń UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 3 3 1.00
280. Katarzyna Jagła KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 3 0.60
281. Zuzanna Szmyt MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 3 0.60
282. Wiktoria Jakubowicz MKS MOS Elektrotim Ślęza Wrocław 6 2 0.33
283. Hanna Tomaszewska MKS MOS Konin 2 2 1.00
284. Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk MUKS Poznań 3 2 0.67
285. Łucja Gósz MLKS MOS Rzeszów 3 2 0.67
286. Nicola Zajączkowska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 2 2 1.00
287. Julia Piotrowska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 2 0.67
288. Paulina Hnida RMKS Rybnik 2 2 1.00
289. Magdalena Kowalska Widzew Łódź 3 2 0.67
290. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 2 2 1.00
291. Martyna Cieminska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 4 2 0.50
292. Sylwia Sobczak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 2 0.67
293. Olga Owczarzak MUKS Poznań 4 2 0.50
294. Patrycja Pyka KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 2 0.33
295. Karolina Gaweł MLKS MOS Rzeszów 2 1 0.50
296. Klaudia Jankowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 1 0.33
297. Konstancja Banucha Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 4 1 0.25
298. Zofia Łapińska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 1 0.33
299. Julia Redzimska MUKS Poznań 3 0 0.00
300. Róża Salamon UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 0 0.00
301. Sylwia Brzóska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 2 0 0.00
302. Katarzyna Pszczolarska Piomar Brzeg 5 0 0.00
303. Inka Kaczor RMKS Rybnik 2 0 0.00
304. Paulina Szwej PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 4 0 0.00
305. Kinga Mazurek MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 0 0.00
306. Julia Hatalska KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 0 0.00
307. Anna Siewkowska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 0 0.00