Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Karolina Szydłowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 9 139 15.44
2. Anna Kudelska Widzew Łódź 6 130 21.67
3. Karolina Poboży Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 7 127 18.14
4. Patrycja Klatt MUKS Poznań 10 121 12.10
5. Julia Niełacna MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 7 118 16.86
6. Paulina Kuczyńska Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 7 117 16.71
7. Anna Pawłowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 117 16.71
8. Natalia Błaszczak MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 9 115 12.78
9. Marta Wdowiuk MUKS Poznań 9 110 12.22
10. Amalia Rembiszewska VBW GTK Gdynia 8 100 12.50
11. Sylwia Bujniak Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 7 100 14.29
12. Kamila Płatek MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 9 94 10.44
13. Jowita Ossowska VBW GTK Gdynia 8 90 11.25
14. Weronika Woźniak MUKS Poznań 10 89 8.90
15. Wiktoria Stępień Widzew Łódź 9 88 9.78
16. Wiktoria Keller Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 83 10.38
17. Martyna Leszczyńska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 82 16.40
18. Marta Duda MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 82 16.40
19. Weronika Preihs MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 9 81 9.00
20. Kinga Dzierbicka Mon-Pol Płock 5 79 15.80
21. Wiktoria Kuczyńska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 79 9.88
22. Jagoda Szczęsna Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 76 9.50
23. Magdalena Kowalewska MUKS Poznań 10 76 7.60
24. Pola Dmochewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 73 14.60
25. Paula Duchnowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 73 9.13
26. Marta Marcinkowska VBW GTK Gdynia 8 72 9.00
27. Marta Kawczyńska Widzew Łódź 8 72 9.00
28. Karolina Olszewska MUKS Poznań 10 71 7.10
29. Sylwia Siemienas MUKS Poznań 10 70 7.00
30. Emilia Jabłońska ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 4 69 17.25
31. Julia Tyszkiewicz Enea AZS Poznań 7 67 9.57
32. Gabriela Piech UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 66 9.43
33. Liliana Banaszak Enea AZS Poznań 7 65 9.29
34. Alicja Szloser Enea AZS Poznań 7 62 8.86
35. Julia Kobus MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 9 62 6.89
36. Roksana Płonka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 60 12.00
37. Klaudia Gertchen Widzew Łódź 5 60 12.00
38. Weronika Papiernik MUKS Poznań 10 60 6.00
39. Kinga Piędel UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 60 10.00
40. Karolina Stawińska VBW GTK Gdynia 8 58 7.25
41. Natalia Ławicka ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 5 57 11.40
42. Paulina Żukowska Mon-Pol Płock 4 56 14.00
43. Karolina Matkowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 56 7.00
44. Katarzyna Chodkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 55 7.86
45. Dominika Paczóska Mon-Pol Płock 5 55 11.00
46. Katarzyna Kocaj Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 7 54 7.71
47. Anna Makurat VBW GTK Gdynia 4 53 13.25
48. Martyna Kotula Enea AZS Poznań 7 51 7.29
49. Aleksandra Szymańska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 8 50 6.25
50. Marta Nowicka Enea AZS Poznań 7 50 7.14
51. Paulina Niedziółka Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 8 49 6.13
52. Zuzanna Urban MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 49 9.80
53. Kinga Kominek Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 49 6.13
54. Natalia Gzinka Widzew Łódź 5 48 9.60
55. Alicja Grabska Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków 3 47 15.67
56. Olga Trzeciak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 47 5.88
57. Anita Plucińska Mon-Pol Płock 5 47 9.40
58. Paulina Rybacka MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 7 46 6.57
59. Dorota Kukier ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 5 44 8.80
60. Barbara Łachacz KSK Stal Brzeg 3 44 14.67
61. Justyna Rudzka PTK TomiQ Pabianice 5 43 8.60
62. Aleksandra Dul Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 42 5.25
63. Julia Piestrzyńska PTK TomiQ Pabianice 5 42 8.40
64. Aleksandra Zięmborska Enea AZS Poznań 4 42 10.50
65. Daria Kowalczyk PTK TomiQ Pabianice 5 41 8.20
66. Aleksandra Parzeńska Enea AZS Poznań 5 40 8.00
67. Karolina Wilk Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków 3 40 13.33
68. Kaja Wróblewska Enea AZS Poznań 6 40 6.67
69. Bożena Puter Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków 3 40 13.33
70. Marta Nitkiewicz SKK Polonia Warszawa 3 38 12.67
71. Syanne Mohamed MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 37 7.40
72. Weronika Dygul Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 8 34 4.25
73. Wiktoria Zapart Widzew Łódź 5 34 6.80
74. Katarzyna Owczarek Widzew Łódź 7 34 4.86
75. Kamila Podgórna VBW GTK Gdynia 5 33 6.60
76. Marta Wieczyńska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 32 6.40
77. Patrycja Łojek KSK Stal Brzeg 3 32 10.67
78. Julia Niemojewska Enea AZS Poznań 5 32 6.40
79. Agnieszka Myślak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 31 6.20
80. Marta Stawicka ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 5 31 6.20
81. Natalia Rusińska MKS Zabrze 2 31 15.50
82. Magdalena Szulc VBW GTK Gdynia 8 30 3.75
83. Justyna Kowalska SKK Polonia Warszawa 3 30 10.00
84. Aleksandra Szostakiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 30 6.00
85. Zuzanna Wrzesień SKK Polonia Warszawa 3 29 9.67
86. Marlena Jurzica MKS Zabrze 2 28 14.00
87. Danuta Puter Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków 3 27 9.00
88. Ines Żubkowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 27 5.40
89. Agata Maciejewska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 27 5.40
90. Celina Kwietoń MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 26 13.00
91. Aleksandra Olęcka ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 5 26 5.20
92. Ewa Kielar PTK TomiQ Pabianice 5 25 5.00
93. Zofia Korczak-Komorowska ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 5 25 5.00
94. Wiktoria Rzeźnik Widzew Łódź 9 24 2.67
95. Paulina Pilichowska MUKS Poznań 9 24 2.67
96. Zuzanna Piwkowska Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 8 24 3.00
97. Jessica Solak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 24 4.80
98. Dominika Szczygieł PTK TomiQ Pabianice 5 24 4.80
99. Paulina Pełka ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 5 24 4.80
100. Maria Wybraniec Widzew Łódź 7 24 3.43
101. Aleksandra Borawska MKS Strzelce Opolskie 2 24 12.00
102. Wiktoria Wesołowska ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 5 23 4.60
103. Klaudia Stasiak UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 23 3.29
104. Dorota Rybczyńska Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 8 23 2.88
105. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 23 3.29
106. Patrycja Kirsz PTK TomiQ Pabianice 5 23 4.60
107. Dominika Stefańska VBW GTK Gdynia 4 23 5.75
108. Sara Wróblewska Enea AZS Poznań 4 23 5.75
109. Zuzanna Kulińska VBW GTK Gdynia 7 22 3.14
110. Aleksandra Prokop KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 22 11.00
111. Aleksandra Błasiak KSK Stal Brzeg 3 21 7.00
112. Wiktoria Sztejman ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 4 21 5.25
113. Magdalena Błysz MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 9 20 2.22
114. Magdalena Ruta Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków 3 20 6.67
115. Julia Tomaszewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 20 4.00
116. Dagmara Urbańczyk SKK Polonia Warszawa 3 20 6.67
117. Zuzanna Krupa ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 3 20 6.67
118. Weronika Dolewa PTK TomiQ Pabianice 4 20 5.00
119. Kinga Banach Enea AZS Poznań 5 20 4.00
120. Anna Markowska VBW GTK Gdynia 6 20 3.33
121. Angelika Stefan KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 19 9.50
122. Angelika Ostasiewicz SKK Polonia Warszawa 3 19 6.33
123. Wiktoria Kośla UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 19 3.80
124. Michalina Michalak PTK TomiQ Pabianice 5 19 3.80
125. Karolina Masłowska MUKS Poznań 5 19 3.80
126. Klaudia Dudek UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 18 3.60
127. Alicja Jóźwiak MUKS Poznań 6 18 3.00
128. Katarzyna Pęcina PTK TomiQ Pabianice 4 17 4.25
129. Angelika Kryszpin MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 17 8.50
130. Martyna Boniecka PTK TomiQ Pabianice 4 17 4.25
131. Aleksandra Zmierczak ATR Wear Politechnika Gdańska 5 17 3.40
132. Karolina Stefańczyk Enea AZS Poznań 7 17 2.43
133. Sylwia Bielska Mon-Pol Płock 5 16 3.20
134. Martyna Dolewa PTK TomiQ Pabianice 5 16 3.20
135. Sonia Frojdenfal SKK Polonia Warszawa 3 16 5.33
136. Oliwia Blachowska Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 8 16 2.00
137. Aleksandra Owca Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków 3 15 5.00
138. Patrycja Kawczyńska Widzew Łódź 5 15 3.00
139. Zofia Jasińska Mon-Pol Płock 5 15 3.00
140. Wiktoria Wiśniowska KSK Stal Brzeg 3 15 5.00
141. Magdalena Goleniewska Mon-Pol Płock 5 15 3.00
142. Izabela Błajda SKK Polonia Warszawa 3 15 5.00
143. Monika Ziobro MUKS Poznań 5 15 3.00
144. Aleksandra Ustowska VBW GTK Gdynia 4 14 3.50
145. Martyna Mączka MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 14 7.00
146. Sandra Lewkowicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 13 6.50
147. Delfina Misiuna Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 6 13 2.17
148. Aneta Rola MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 12 6.00
149. Klaudia Kozłowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 12 4.00
150. Tatiana Biegańska MKS Zabrze 2 11 5.50
151. Natalia Leśniak Widzew Łódź 5 11 2.20
152. Natalia Gejcyg SKK Polonia Warszawa 3 11 3.67
153. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 11 1.83
154. Magdalena Libront KSK Stal Brzeg 3 11 3.67
155. Katarzyna Stec MKS Zabrze 2 11 5.50
156. Wiktoria Skuzińska UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 10 1.43
157. Marika Kowalczyk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 10 5.00
158. Natalia Szymczak KSK Stal Brzeg 3 9 3.00
159. Beata Jezierska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 4 9 2.25
160. Natalia Malaga Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków 3 8 2.67
161. Gaja Włodarczyk PTK TomiQ Pabianice 3 8 2.67
162. Ida Wiśniewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 8 2.00
163. Angelika Muszyńska KSK Stal Brzeg 3 8 2.67
164. Julia Leśniak Widzew Łódź 5 8 1.60
165. Martyna Janusz UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 7 2.33
166. Weronika Krawczyk MKS Strzelce Opolskie 2 6 3.00
167. Julia Lachowicz MKS Strzelce Opolskie 2 6 3.00
168. Małgorzata Lewandowska MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 6 3.00
169. Natalia Kopiec KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 5 2.50
170. Natalia Krej KSK Stal Brzeg 3 5 1.67
171. Marcelina Antosik Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 5 5 1.00
172. Justyna Samulak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 4 1.33
173. Jagoda Kuduk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 4 2.00
174. Daria Nieckula MKS Strzelce Opolskie 2 4 2.00
175. Marcelina Jagodzińska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 6 4 0.67
176. Joanna Żuczkowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 4 2.00
177. Magdalena Flejter MKS Strzelce Opolskie 2 4 2.00
178. Maja Michniewicz MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 4 2.00
179. Natalia Biegańska MKS Zabrze 2 4 2.00
180. Anna Rorat MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 4 2.00
181. Magdalena Suś MKS Zabrze 2 3 1.50
182. Laura Dykowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 3 0.60
183. Daria Ulawska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 3 0.60
184. Kamila Szymczak MKS Strzelce Opolskie 2 3 1.50
185. Agnieszka Wierzbicka KSK Stal Brzeg 3 2 0.67
186. Anna Międzybrodzka KSK Stal Brzeg 2 2 1.00
187. Michalina Wiśniewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 4 2 0.50
188. Marcela Rybkiewicz MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 2 1.00
189. Justyna Wachowiak Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków 2 2 1.00
190. Julia Świątek MKS Zabrze 2 1 0.50
191. Natalia Przybylska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 3 0 0.00
192. Zuzanna Szmyt MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 0 0.00
193. Oliwia Szpila MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
194. Julia Kudyba MKS Zabrze 1 0 0.00
195. Natalia Skomska MKS Strzelce Opolskie 2 0 0.00
196. Julia Dzieduszyńska KSK Stal Brzeg 2 0 0.00
197. Małgorzata Ranecka MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
198. Wiktoria Podroużek MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
199. Agata Kaliciak MKS Strzelce Opolskie 2 0 0.00
200. Agata Świątkowska Basket 25 KWK River Tower Bydgoszcz 4 0 0.00
201. Liwia Sierawska Mon-Pol Płock 5 0 0.00
202. Wiktoria Stala KSK Stal Brzeg 2 0 0.00
203. Małgorzata Góźdź MKS Zabrze 1 0 0.00
204. Julia Gmińska MKS Zabrze 1 0 0.00
205. Aleksandra Lorenz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00