Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Szymon Szmit KS Spójnia Stargard 6 143 23.83
2. Oskar Starosta Asseco Gdynia 6 142 23.67
3. Kacper Gordon Polonia Warszawa 5 128 25.60
4. Jakub Ulczyński MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 4 125 31.25
5. Maksymilian Formella De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 6 121 20.17
6. Bartosz Chodukiewicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 117 19.50
7. Błażej Czerniewicz De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 6 113 18.83
8. Patryk Zapert MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 110 18.33
9. Igor Rokosz Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6 107 17.83
10. Michał Moskal MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 106 17.67
11. Mateusz Tryba MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 105 17.50
12. Maciej Pilski De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 6 99 16.50
13. Jakub Saramak Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6 97 16.17
14. Adam Frąckiewicz MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 6 97 16.17
15. Jan Zieniewicz WKK Wrocław 6 94 15.67
16. Mateusz Żebrok ŻAK Żory 3 90 30.00
17. Kamil Białachowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 3 87 29.00
18. Aleksy Janiec Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6 86 14.33
19. Maciej Michalski UKS MOSM Bytom 6 85 14.17
20. Marcin Kowalczyk WKK Wrocław 6 85 14.17
21. Jakub Ambroziak Polonia Warszawa 6 81 13.50
22. Kacper Burakiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 81 13.50
23. Konrad Szymański Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 80 26.67
24. Maciej Kurzyński Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6 79 13.17
25. Marek Mitman Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 77 12.83
26. Anton Azimka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 77 12.83
27. Kamil Dybka KS Spójnia Stargard 6 76 12.67
28. Wojciech Siembiga Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 76 15.20
29. Łukasz Woźniakiewicz WKK Wrocław 6 73 12.17
30. Adam Klimczak MKK Basket Koszalin 6 71 11.83
31. Piotr Lis UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 70 23.33
32. Radosław Pyplok UKS MOSM Bytom 6 68 11.33
33. Jakub Świerczek MKK Basket Koszalin 6 67 11.17
34. Kacper Słomiński KS Spójnia Stargard 6 64 10.67
35. Miłosz Machała MKK Basket Koszalin 6 63 10.50
36. Dawid Orłowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 61 10.17
37. Adrian Szajek Basket Team Opalenica 3 59 19.67
38. Kacper Marchewka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 59 11.80
39. Dawid Trela ŻAK Żory 3 58 19.33
40. Mikołaj Styczeń Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 58 9.67
41. Roch Krawczyk Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 58 9.67
42. Krzysztof Kiwacz MKK Basket Koszalin 6 57 9.50
43. Paweł Radzicki MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 57 9.50
44. Szymon Paluch WKK Wrocław 6 57 9.50
45. Bogusz Białecki MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 6 56 9.33
46. Michał Mindowicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 56 9.33
47. Oliwier Wiśniewski MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 6 55 9.17
48. Jan Tomaszewski Polonia Warszawa 6 54 9.00
49. Filip Rerak TS Wisła Kraków 3 53 17.67
50. Igor Kordel Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 51 17.00
51. Sebastian Stanisławski Polonia Warszawa 6 51 8.50
52. Paweł Trypus PKK Żubry Białystok 3 50 16.67
53. Krzysztof Deka ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 50 16.67
54. Igor Bańbuła UKS MOSM Bytom 6 50 8.33
55. Maciej Jelonek UKS MOSM Bytom 6 50 8.33
56. Przemysław Paduch MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 49 8.17
57. Szymon Sobiech Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 49 16.33
58. Michał Lis UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 48 16.00
59. Adrian Kloch MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 47 7.83
60. Mateusz Głodek WKK Wrocław 6 47 7.83
61. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 47 15.67
62. Zbigniew Stasieńko WKK Wrocław 6 47 7.83
63. Karol Lebiedziński TKM Włocławek 3 47 15.67
64. Marcel Grudziński KS Spójnia Stargard 6 46 7.67
65. Oliwer Korolczuk KS Spójnia Stargard 6 46 7.67
66. Wit Szymański Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 45 15.00
67. Cezary Jankowski Energa Full Bull Słupsk 3 44 14.67
68. Maciej Łatka ŻAK Żory 3 44 14.67
69. Sebastian Ferenczak UKS Regis Wieliczka 3 43 14.33
70. Ahmed Kadir UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 43 14.33
71. Mateusz Przęczek TS Wisła Kraków 3 43 14.33
72. Andrzej Schabowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 43 7.17
73. Piotr Niezgoda Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6 42 7.00
74. Szymon Juźków MKK Basket Koszalin 6 42 7.00
75. Jakub Wasilewski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 42 14.00
76. Kacper Kowalczyk Asseco Gdynia 6 41 6.83
77. Oskar Suwała UKS MOSM Bytom 6 40 6.67
78. Wojciech Jędrzejczyk UKS Regis Wieliczka 3 40 13.33
79. Wiktor Lewandowski Energa Full Bull Słupsk 3 40 13.33
80. Patryk Zając Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 40 13.33
81. Mikołaj Koelner WKK Wrocław 6 39 6.50
82. Bartosz Zarembski Asseco Gdynia 5 39 7.80
83. Damian Sypniewski MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 6 38 6.33
84. Grzegorz Hofman UKS MOSM Bytom 6 37 6.17
85. Mikołaj Włodarczyk WKK Wrocław 4 37 9.25
86. Mateusz Pochroń MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 37 6.17
87. Tomasz Nykaza UKS Regis Wieliczka 3 36 12.00
88. Iwo Pokorski Polonia Warszawa 6 36 6.00
89. Dominik Nanuś MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 35 5.83
90. Aleksander Pawłowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 3 35 11.67
91. Daniel Krupieńczyk UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 35 11.67
92. Nikodem Czoska UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 35 11.67
93. Damian Banak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 35 5.83
94. Michał Drewniak Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 35 11.67
95. Kacper Kępa Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 34 11.33
96. Jakub Siedlikowski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 34 11.33
97. Jakub Więckowski Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 34 11.33
98. Oliwier Bednarek TKM Włocławek 3 34 11.33
99. Jan Szumilewicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 34 11.33
100. Dawid Bykowski TKM Włocławek 3 33 11.00
101. Wojciech Tomaszewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 33 11.00
102. Maksymilian Ziemann Asseco Gdynia 6 33 5.50
103. Tomasz Kucal MKK Basket Koszalin 6 32 5.33
104. Igor Krzych UKS MOSM Bytom 6 32 5.33
105. Wiktor Kania Polonia Warszawa 6 32 5.33
106. Jakub Gruszczyński Basket Team Opalenica 3 31 10.33
107. Mateusz Chmielewski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 30 10.00
108. Aleksy Białowąs UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 30 10.00
109. Igor Milićić UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 30 10.00
110. Oskar Walaszek KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 3 29 9.67
111. Hubert Jaworowski PKK Żubry Białystok 3 29 9.67
112. Bartłomiej Bielski PKK Żubry Białystok 3 29 9.67
113. Mikołaj Miszczak Energa Full Bull Słupsk 3 29 9.67
114. Szymon Kołakowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 29 9.67
115. Mateusz Jakubiak Basket Team Opalenica 3 27 9.00
116. Michał Szabelski TKM Włocławek 3 27 9.00
117. Marcin Sutor De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 6 27 4.50
118. Michał Pałubicki Asseco Gdynia 6 27 4.50
119. Seweryn Dawidowicz MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 6 27 4.50
120. Kacper Skup UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 27 9.00
121. Kamil Piekarski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 26 13.00
122. Mikołaj Rutkowski Basket Team Opalenica 3 26 8.67
123. Bartłomiej Dróżdż ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 26 8.67
124. Jakub Dyngosz UKS Regis Wieliczka 3 26 8.67
125. Piotr Jurkowski UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 26 8.67
126. Daniel Sekuła ŻAK Żory 2 26 13.00
127. Maciej Latos TS Wisła Kraków 3 26 8.67
128. Kamil Barnuś Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 3 25 8.33
129. Jakub Dźwigała UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 25 8.33
130. Aleksander Dziekański UKS MOSM Bytom 6 25 4.17
131. Jakub Gontarz Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 25 8.33
132. Daniel Walkowiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 25 8.33
133. Karol Nowicki Asseco Gdynia 5 24 4.80
134. Szymon Boboryko PKK Żubry Białystok 3 24 8.00
135. Maksymilian Wilczek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 24 4.80
136. Jakub Szarzycki MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 24 8.00
137. Kacper Maćkowiak Asseco Gdynia 6 24 4.00
138. Maciej Miszczyszyn Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 3 24 8.00
139. Jakub Anuszkiewicz MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 6 24 4.00
140. Karol Zieliński TS Wisła Kraków 3 24 8.00
141. Jakub Bromber Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 24 8.00
142. Igor Burzyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 23 7.67
143. Jan Jakubiak Basket Team Opalenica 3 23 7.67
144. Michał Godawski Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 3 23 7.67
145. Aleksander Wiśniewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 22 7.33
146. Stanisław Adamski Asseco Gdynia 6 22 3.67
147. Gracjan Kołodziej Energa Full Bull Słupsk 3 22 7.33
148. Maciej Jędrzejczyk UKS Regis Wieliczka 2 22 11.00
149. Olaf Perzanowski UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 22 7.33
150. Paweł Szeliga UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 21 7.00
151. Mateusz Porębski De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 6 21 3.50
152. Przemysław Hałas Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 20 6.67
153. Hubert Łałak UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 20 6.67
154. Dominik Bednarz ŻAK Żory 3 20 6.67
155. Oliwier Niedzielski TS Wisła Kraków 3 20 6.67
156. Bartosz Przybyła Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 20 6.67
157. Bartosz Olechnowicz Energa Full Bull Słupsk 3 19 6.33
158. Filip Rafałek ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 19 6.33
159. Bartosz Sitek PKK Żubry Białystok 3 19 6.33
160. Mateusz Grochowina Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 3 19 6.33
161. Bartłomiej Kras MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 19 3.17
162. Krzysztof Jaroszewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 19 6.33
163. Eryk Moździerz WKK Wrocław 5 18 3.60
164. Jakub Tomczewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 18 3.00
165. Konstanty Hasiak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 18 6.00
166. Andrzej Jaworski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 18 3.60
167. Rafał Porębski TS Wisła Kraków 3 17 5.67
168. Jan Sokołowski MKK Basket Koszalin 5 17 3.40
169. Mateusz Bunia Asseco Gdynia 6 17 2.83
170. Piotr Bobka PKK Żubry Białystok 3 16 5.33
171. Miłosz Ziółkowski Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 3 15 5.00
172. Rafał Radziszewski PKK Żubry Białystok 3 14 4.67
173. Natan Gabryś MKK Basket Koszalin 6 14 2.33
174. Maciej Dybała UKS Regis Wieliczka 3 14 4.67
175. Rafał Szymański Energa Full Bull Słupsk 3 14 4.67
176. Tobiasz Podleśny Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6 14 2.33
177. Dominik Typiak Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 3 13 4.33
178. Krystian Śnieg UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 13 4.33
179. Witold Szczucki De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 6 13 2.17
180. Tomasz Pluciński Polonia Warszawa 5 13 2.60
181. Paweł Żakowiecki Energa Full Bull Słupsk 3 13 4.33
182. Mikołaj Bubak Polonia Warszawa 6 13 2.17
183. Mateusz Popowski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 13 4.33
184. Dawid Biegoń TS Wisła Kraków 3 13 4.33
185. Hubert Huszcza Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 12 4.00
186. Hubert Matusiak MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 6 12 2.00
187. Mateusz Najman KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 3 12 4.00
188. Dawid Turosz Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 3 12 4.00
189. Adam Piotrowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 12 4.00
190. Mateusz Janik Polonia Warszawa 3 12 4.00
191. Kacper Maj ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 12 4.00
192. Szymon Kuziora Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 3 12 4.00
193. Łukasz Śnitko Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 11 3.67
194. Iwo Maćkowiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 11 3.67
195. Jakub Kunc Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 11 3.67
196. Filip Cebula UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 11 3.67
197. Oliwer Musialik UKS MOSM Bytom 5 11 2.20
198. Filip Kulawiak KS Spójnia Stargard 5 11 2.20
199. Jakub Janik Polonia Warszawa 4 11 2.75
200. Łukasz Stachowski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 10 5.00
201. Jakub Kawalec TS Wisła Kraków 3 10 3.33
202. Wojciech Oziemski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 3 10 3.33
203. Marcin Składanowski Polonia Warszawa 5 10 2.00
204. Dominik Radomski De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 6 10 1.67
205. Piotr Orchowski MKK Basket Koszalin 6 10 1.67
206. Damian Jakieła KS Spójnia Stargard 6 9 1.50
207. Daniel Soroka WKK Wrocław 4 9 2.25
208. Maciej Włudarski TKM Włocławek 2 9 4.50
209. Filip Kozioł UKS Regis Wieliczka 3 9 3.00
210. Łukasz Szymański TS Wisła Kraków 3 8 2.67
211. Wiktor Kozal Basket Team Opalenica 3 8 2.67
212. Mikołaj Borówka Asseco Gdynia 6 8 1.33
213. Jakub Dekarz PKK Żubry Białystok 3 8 2.67
214. Kuba Kuśmierz Akademia HoopLife Lublin 2 8 4.00
215. Jędrzej Błaszak Basket Team Opalenica 3 8 2.67
216. Patryk Przybyłek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 7 1.75
217. Szymon Kwiatkowski Energa Full Bull Słupsk 3 7 2.33
218. Damian Orynek MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 7 2.33
219. Benjamin Gabrovic UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 6 2.00
220. Adam Mikler MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 6 6 1.00
221. Mikołaj Rakowski TKM Włocławek 3 6 2.00
222. Bartosz Jastrzębski KS Spójnia Stargard 3 6 2.00
223. Filip Adamczak MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 5 6 1.20
224. Michał Przyludzki UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 6 2.00
225. Bartosz Paruch Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6 6 1.00
226. Jakub Merda ŻAK Żory 3 6 2.00
227. Rafał Jankowski TKM Włocławek 3 6 2.00
228. Szymon Pszczoła Akademia HoopLife Lublin 2 6 3.00
229. Maksymilian Haber Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 5 1.67
230. Patryk Sztandarski TS Wisła Kraków 3 5 1.67
231. Łukasz Bielecki TS Wisła Kraków 3 5 1.67
232. Tomasz Kwieciński ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 5 1.67
233. Olaf Orliński Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 5 1.67
234. Wiktor Łukasik TKM Włocławek 3 5 1.67
235. Piotr Rejowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 5 1.67
236. Krzysztof Kruszyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 4 2.00
237. Jan Dziadowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 4 1.33
238. Krystian Falęcki Energa Full Bull Słupsk 3 4 1.33
239. Marek Kozyra ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 4 1.33
240. Tobiasz Olejniczak KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 3 4 1.33
241. Krystian Zawadzki MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 4 0.80
242. Paweł Staszelis UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 4 1.33
243. Łukasz Bereśniewicz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 3 4 1.33
244. Karol Krukowski Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 4 1.33
245. Mateusz Krukowski ŻAK Żory 3 3 1.00
246. Mateusz Kucharski TS Wisła Kraków 3 3 1.00
247. Kacper Bal UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 3 1.50
248. Michał Knapik MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 4 3 0.75
249. Przemysław Szczepanek Energa Full Bull Słupsk 3 3 1.00
250. Daniel Usakowski KS Spójnia Stargard 5 3 0.60
251. Piotr Zieliński De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 5 3 0.60
252. Adrian Herda WKK Wrocław 4 2 0.50
253. Szymon Szeremeta UKS MOSM Bytom 3 2 0.67
254. Łukasz Lipiński ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 2 0.67
255. Piotr Wojciechowski UKS Regis Wieliczka 3 2 0.67
256. Dawid Kmieć Energa Full Bull Słupsk 2 2 1.00
257. Aleksander Hosumbek UKS MOSM Bytom 4 2 0.50
258. Brajan Sowa MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 2 0.33
259. Andrzej Trytko Polonia Warszawa 6 2 0.33
260. Mikołaj Kopyto Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 2 2 1.00
261. Jan Przemyk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 2 1.00
262. Jakub Krauze Asseco Gdynia 4 2 0.50
263. Igor Bladoszewski TKM Włocławek 2 2 1.00
264. Kacper Dudziński Basket Team Opalenica 3 2 0.67
265. Piotr Bazylko Asseco Gdynia 5 2 0.40
266. Dominik Gania UKS MOSM Bytom 3 2 0.67
267. Marek Dragon UKS MOSM Bytom 5 2 0.40
268. Alan Bulec Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 2 2 1.00
269. Kacper Kozal Basket Team Opalenica 2 2 1.00
270. Axel Ponczek De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 5 2 0.40
271. Maciej Wojciechowski TKM Włocławek 3 2 0.67
272. Gracjan Piekacz MKK Basket Koszalin 3 2 0.67
273. Grzegorz Chodźko KS Spójnia Stargard 5 2 0.40
274. Szymon Goszczyński MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 3 1 0.33
275. Kamil Kulik UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 1 0.33
276. Sebastian Kędzior Energa Full Bull Słupsk 2 1 0.50
277. Bartłomiej Łokas UKS Regis Wieliczka 3 1 0.33
278. Jakub Nowak Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 2 1 0.50
279. Szymon Walkowski De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 3 0 0.00
280. Maciej Piotrowski UKS Siódemka Sopot 2 0 0.00
281. Jakub Hajduk KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 3 0 0.00
282. Michał Makowski TKM Włocławek 3 0 0.00
283. Anatol Środa Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3 0 0.00
284. Michał Jagodziński Polonia Warszawa 3 0 0.00
285. Tobiasz Tyburowski ŻAK Żory 3 0 0.00
286. Mateusz Gajewski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 0 0.00
287. Olivier Czekała Basket Team Opalenica 2 0 0.00
288. Filip Retecki MKS Novum Bydgoszcz 4 0 0.00
289. Nikodem Królikowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 0 0.00
290. Jakub Trzciński UKS Regis Wieliczka 2 0 0.00
291. Krystian Serwacki Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 3 0 0.00
292. Adam Janukowicz De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 3 0 0.00
293. Jakub Sarna UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 0 0.00
294. Dawid Bęc KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 2 0 0.00
295. Marcel Skrzypczak Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
296. Olivier Kleśta ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 0 0.00
297. Hubert Czernik MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 0 0.00
298. Karol Kołodziejczyk UKS Siódemka Sopot 3 0 0.00
299. Jakub Wójcicki WKK Wrocław 3 0 0.00
300. Jan Ludwicki De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska 3 0 0.00
301. Stanisław Futrzyński Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 0 0.00