terminarz

1 kolejka
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 75 : 80 Sokół Łańcut 23.09.2017 17:00
Polfarmex Kutno 86 : 74 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 23.09.2017 17:30
Pogoń Prudnik 76 : 64 SKK Siedlce 23.09.2017 17:30
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 84 : 58 KK Warszawa 23.09.2017 18:00
Spójnia Stargard 85 : 65 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 23.09.2017 18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 72 : 81 GKS Tychy 23.09.2017 18:00
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 49 : 69 Biofarm Basket Poznań 23.09.2017 18:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław 58 : 102 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 24.09.2017 18:00
2 kolejka
SKK Siedlce 63 : 69 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 30.09.2017 16:00
Sokół Łańcut 85 : 71 KK Warszawa 30.09.2017 17:30
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 89 : 52 KSK Noteć Inowrocław 30.09.2017 18:00
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 71 : 88 Spójnia Stargard 30.09.2017 18:30
GKS Tychy 103 : 76 Pogoń Prudnik 30.09.2017 19:00
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 97 : 61 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 30.09.2017 19:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 70 : 56 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 30.09.2017 20:00
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 62 : 73 Polfarmex Kutno 01.10.2017 17:00
3 kolejka
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 79 : 98 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 07.10.2017 17:00
Pogoń Prudnik 63 : 75 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 07.10.2017 17:30
Spójnia Stargard 92 : 67 Sokół Łańcut 07.10.2017 18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 85 : 78 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 07.10.2017 18:30
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 89 : 81 GKS Tychy 07.10.2017 19:00
KK Warszawa 56 : 72 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 08.10.2017 15:00
Biofarm Basket Poznań 86 : 72 SKK Siedlce 08.10.2017 15:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław 71 : 94 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 08.10.2017 17:00
4 kolejka
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 92 : 75 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 13.10.2017 20:00
Sokół Łańcut 92 : 77 KSK Noteć Inowrocław 14.10.2017 17:30
Polfarmex Kutno 57 : 43 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 14.10.2017 17:30
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 71 : 72 Pogoń Prudnik 14.10.2017 18:00
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 72 : 88 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14.10.2017 18:30
GKS Tychy 95 : 91 Biofarm Basket Poznań 14.10.2017 19:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 : 100 Spójnia Stargard 15.10.2017 19:00
KK Warszawa 76 : 86 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 15.10.2017 19:00
5 kolejka
Biofarm Basket Poznań 71 : 68 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 18.10.2017 17:00
Polfarmex Kutno 62 : 25 KK Warszawa 18.10.2017 18:00
Spójnia Stargard 89 : 84 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 18.10.2017 18:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18.10.2017 18:00
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 18.10.2017 18:00
SKK Siedlce 90 : 97 GKS Tychy 18.10.2017 18:00
Pogoń Prudnik 67 : 84 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 18.10.2017 18:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 63 : 82 Sokół Łańcut 18.10.2017 19:00
6 kolejka
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 21.10.2017 17:00
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21.10.2017 17:00
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 21.10.2017 17:00
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- KK Warszawa 21.10.2017 17:00
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 21.10.2017 17:30
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- SKK Siedlce 21.10.2017 18:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 21.10.2017 20:00
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 22.10.2017 17:00
7 kolejka
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 77 : 85 Sokół Łańcut 09.10.2017 19:00
SKK Siedlce -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 28.10.2017
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 28.10.2017 17:30
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 28.10.2017 18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 28.10.2017 18:00
GKS Tychy -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 28.10.2017 18:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 29.10.2017 17:00
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 14.01.2018
8 kolejka
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- SKK Siedlce 04.11.2017
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 04.11.2017
KK Warszawa -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 04.11.2017
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 04.11.2017 17:00
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 04.11.2017 17:00
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 04.11.2017 17:30
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 04.11.2017 17:30
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- GKS Tychy 04.11.2017 18:00
9 kolejka
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- KK Warszawa 08.11.2017
SKK Siedlce -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 08.11.2017
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 08.11.2017 14:00
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 08.11.2017 17:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 08.11.2017 18:00
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 08.11.2017 19:00
GKS Tychy -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 08.11.2017 19:00
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 08.11.2017 19:00
10 kolejka
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- SKK Siedlce 11.11.2017
KK Warszawa -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 11.11.2017
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 11.11.2017
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 11.11.2017 17:00
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- GKS Tychy 11.11.2017 17:30
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 11.11.2017 17:30
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 11.11.2017 19:30
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 12.11.2017 17:00
11 kolejka
SKK Siedlce -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 18.11.2017
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 18.11.2017 14:00
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- KK Warszawa 18.11.2017 17:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 18.11.2017 18:00
GKS Tychy -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18.11.2017 18:00
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 18.11.2017 18:00
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 19.11.2017 17:00
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 19.11.2017 17:00
12 kolejka
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 25.11.2017
KK Warszawa -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 25.11.2017
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 25.11.2017
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25.11.2017
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 25.11.2017 17:00
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 25.11.2017 17:30
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- SKK Siedlce 25.11.2017 17:30
GKS Tychy -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 25.11.2017 18:00
13 kolejka
SKK Siedlce -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 02.12.2017
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 02.12.2017
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- KK Warszawa 02.12.2017 14:00
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 02.12.2017 17:30
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 02.12.2017 18:00
GKS Tychy -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 02.12.2017 18:00
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 02.12.2017 18:00
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 02.12.2017 19:00
14 kolejka
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 06.12.2017
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 06.12.2017
KK Warszawa -- : -- SKK Siedlce 06.12.2017
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 06.12.2017
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 06.12.2017
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- GKS Tychy 06.12.2017 17:00
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 06.12.2017 18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 06.12.2017 18:00
15 kolejka
SKK Siedlce -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 09.12.2017
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 09.12.2017
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 09.12.2017 14:00
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 09.12.2017 17:30
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 09.12.2017 18:00
GKS Tychy -- : -- KK Warszawa 09.12.2017 18:00
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 09.12.2017 18:00
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 10.12.2017 17:00
16 kolejka
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 16.12.2017
KK Warszawa -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 16.12.2017
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- GKS Tychy 16.12.2017
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- SKK Siedlce 16.12.2017
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 16.12.2017 17:00
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 16.12.2017 17:30
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 16.12.2017 17:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 16.12.2017 18:00
17 kolejka
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- KK Warszawa 22.12.2017 19:00
SKK Siedlce -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23.12.2017
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 23.12.2017
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 23.12.2017
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 23.12.2017 14:00
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 23.12.2017 17:30
GKS Tychy -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 23.12.2017 18:00
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 23.12.2017 18:00
18 kolejka
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 06.01.2018
KK Warszawa -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 06.01.2018
SKK Siedlce -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 06.01.2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 06.01.2018 14:00
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 06.01.2018 17:30
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 06.01.2018 18:00
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 06.01.2018 18:00
GKS Tychy -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 06.01.2018 18:00
19 kolejka
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- SKK Siedlce 13.01.2018
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 13.01.2018
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 13.01.2018
KK Warszawa -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 13.01.2018
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 13.01.2018 17:00
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- GKS Tychy 13.01.2018 17:30
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 13.01.2018 17:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 13.01.2018 18:00
20 kolejka
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 20.01.2018
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- KK Warszawa 20.01.2018
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 20.01.2018
SKK Siedlce -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 20.01.2018
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 20.01.2018 17:30
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 20.01.2018 18:00
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 20.01.2018 18:00
GKS Tychy -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 20.01.2018 18:00
21 kolejka
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 27.01.2018
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 27.01.2018
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 27.01.2018
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- KK Warszawa 27.01.2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- GKS Tychy 27.01.2018 14:00
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 27.01.2018 17:00
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 27.01.2018 17:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 27.01.2018 18:00
22 kolejka
KK Warszawa -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 17.01.2018
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 31.01.2018
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 31.01.2018
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 31.01.2018
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31.01.2018 17:30
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 31.01.2018 18:00
GKS Tychy -- : -- SKK Siedlce 31.01.2018 18:00
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 31.01.2018 19:00
23 kolejka
SKK Siedlce -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 03.02.2018
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 03.02.2018
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 03.02.2018
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 03.02.2018
KK Warszawa -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 03.02.2018
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 03.02.2018 14:00
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 03.02.2018 17:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 03.02.2018 18:00
24 kolejka
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 10.02.2018
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 10.02.2018
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 10.02.2018
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 10.02.2018 17:00
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 10.02.2018 17:30
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 10.02.2018 17:30
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- SKK Siedlce 10.02.2018 18:00
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- GKS Tychy 10.02.2018 18:00
25 kolejka
SKK Siedlce -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 17.02.2018
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17.02.2018
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 17.02.2018
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- KK Warszawa 17.02.2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 17.02.2018 14:00
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 17.02.2018 17:30
GKS Tychy -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 17.02.2018 18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 17.02.2018 18:00
26 kolejka
KK Warszawa -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 21.02.2018
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21.02.2018
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 21.02.2018
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- GKS Tychy 21.02.2018
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 21.02.2018 17:00
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- SKK Siedlce 21.02.2018 17:30
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 21.02.2018 18:00
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 21.02.2018 19:00
27 kolejka
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 24.02.2018
SKK Siedlce -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 24.02.2018
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 24.02.2018
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 24.02.2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 24.02.2018 14:00
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 24.02.2018 17:30
GKS Tychy -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 24.02.2018 18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- KK Warszawa 24.02.2018 18:00
28 kolejka
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 03.03.2018
KK Warszawa -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 03.03.2018
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- SKK Siedlce 03.03.2018
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- GKS Tychy 03.03.2018
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 03.03.2018
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 03.03.2018 17:00
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 03.03.2018 17:30
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 03.03.2018 17:30
29 kolejka
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- GKS Tychy 10.03.2018
SKK Siedlce -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 10.03.2018
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- KK Warszawa 10.03.2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 10.03.2018 14:00
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 10.03.2018 17:30
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 10.03.2018 18:00
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 10.03.2018 18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 10.03.2018 18:00
30 kolejka
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 17.03.2018
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 17.03.2018
KK Warszawa -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 17.03.2018
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 17.03.2018
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 17.03.2018
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- SKK Siedlce 17.03.2018 17:00
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- GKS Tychy 17.03.2018 17:30
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 17.03.2018 17:30
31 kolejka
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21.03.2018
SKK Siedlce -- : -- KK Warszawa 21.03.2018
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 21.03.2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 21.03.2018 14:00
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 21.03.2018 17:30
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 21.03.2018 18:00
GKS Tychy -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 21.03.2018 18:00
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 21.03.2018 19:00
32 kolejka
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 24.03.2018
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- SKK Siedlce 24.03.2018
KK Warszawa -- : -- GKS Tychy 24.03.2018
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 24.03.2018
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 24.03.2018
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 24.03.2018 17:00
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 24.03.2018 17:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 24.03.2018 18:00
33 kolejka
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków -- : -- Polfarmex Kutno 31.03.2018
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków -- : -- Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 31.03.2018
SKK Siedlce -- : -- KSK Noteć Inowrocław 31.03.2018
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg -- : -- Pogoń Prudnik 31.03.2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań -- : -- Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31.03.2018 14:00
Sokół Łańcut -- : -- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 31.03.2018 17:30
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -- : -- KK Warszawa 31.03.2018 18:00
GKS Tychy -- : -- Spójnia Stargard 31.03.2018 18:00
34 kolejka
Pogoń Prudnik -- : -- Biofarm Basket Poznań 08.04.2018 18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -- : -- SKK Siedlce 08.04.2018 18:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- GKS Tychy 08.04.2018 18:00
Spójnia Stargard -- : -- Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 08.04.2018 18:00
KK Warszawa -- : -- Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 08.04.2018 18:00
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko -- : -- R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 08.04.2018 18:00
Polfarmex Kutno -- : -- Sokół Łańcut 08.04.2018 18:00
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz -- : -- WKS Śląsk Wrocław 08.04.2018 18:00