1. |
Jamonda Bryant Jr.
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
30 |
740 |
24.67 |
2. |
Darren Williams
|
HydroTruck Radom |
30 |
626 |
20.87 |
3. |
Nicholas Lynch
|
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
31 |
553 |
17.84 |
4. |
Mikołaj Smarzy
|
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
31 |
546 |
17.61 |
5. |
Myles Rasnick
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
31 |
529 |
17.06 |
6. |
Damian Pieloch
|
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg |
30 |
483 |
16.10 |
7. |
Maciej Koperski
|
GKS Tychy |
30 |
483 |
16.10 |
8. |
Mikołaj Stopierzyński
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
24 |
479 |
19.96 |
9. |
Dominik Rutkowski
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
31 |
471 |
15.19 |
10. |
Michał Jankowski
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
31 |
451 |
14.55 |
11. |
Wojciech Czerlonko
|
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański |
27 |
437 |
16.19 |
12. |
Szymon Pawlak
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
30 |
432 |
14.40 |
13. |
Brandon Randolph
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
22 |
432 |
19.64 |
14. |
Remon Nelson
|
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg |
29 |
419 |
14.45 |
15. |
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
30 |
414 |
13.80 |
16. |
Damian Szymczak
|
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
25 |
413 |
16.52 |
17. |
Filip Małgorzaciak
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz |
27 |
412 |
15.26 |
18. |
Damian Ciesielski
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
29 |
412 |
14.21 |
19. |
Szymon Kiwilsza
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz |
31 |
405 |
13.06 |
20. |
Damian Cechniak
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
31 |
402 |
12.97 |
21. |
Carren Wilson Jr
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
18 |
400 |
22.22 |
22. |
Wojciech Fraś
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
29 |
393 |
13.55 |
23. |
Thomas Davis
|
Decka Pelplin |
26 |
392 |
15.08 |
24. |
Jakub Kobel
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
28 |
391 |
13.96 |
25. |
Patryk Kędel
|
Decka Pelplin |
26 |
388 |
14.92 |
26. |
William Barton Kondrat
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
27 |
384 |
14.22 |
27. |
Sebastian Bożenko
|
GKS Tychy |
30 |
374 |
12.47 |
28. |
Kareem Reid
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
30 |
370 |
12.33 |
29. |
Maksymilian Motel
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
31 |
369 |
11.90 |
30. |
Jakub Zalewski
|
HydroTruck Radom |
29 |
367 |
12.66 |
31. |
Daniel Ziółkowski
|
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg |
30 |
367 |
12.23 |
32. |
Paweł Dzierżak
|
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg |
30 |
349 |
11.63 |
33. |
Daniel Oladapo
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
17 |
349 |
20.53 |
34. |
Adam Kaczmarzyk
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
30 |
345 |
11.50 |
35. |
Rafał Komenda
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
30 |
344 |
11.47 |
36. |
Jakub Motylewski
|
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg |
29 |
337 |
11.62 |
37. |
Marcin Dymała
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
28 |
335 |
11.96 |
38. |
Marcin Tomaszewski
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
27 |
334 |
12.37 |
39. |
Kacper Mąkowski
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
30 |
333 |
11.10 |
40. |
Przemysław Wrona
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
30 |
330 |
11.00 |
41. |
Mateusz Kaszowski
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz |
27 |
327 |
12.11 |
42. |
Karol Kamiński
|
GKS Tychy |
30 |
321 |
10.70 |
43. |
Szymon Szmit
|
GKS Tychy |
30 |
317 |
10.57 |
44. |
Łukasz Kłaczek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
28 |
316 |
11.29 |
45. |
Przemysław Kuźkow
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
27 |
315 |
11.67 |
46. |
Michał Chrabota
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
31 |
314 |
10.13 |
47. |
Bartosz Ciechociński
|
HydroTruck Radom |
30 |
314 |
10.47 |
48. |
Michał Lis
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
30 |
313 |
10.43 |
49. |
Krzysztof Kempa
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
29 |
312 |
10.76 |
50. |
Sebastian Rompa
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
31 |
311 |
10.03 |
51. |
Stanisław Heliński
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
26 |
309 |
11.88 |
52. |
Szymon Walski
|
GKS Tychy |
29 |
309 |
10.66 |
53. |
Michał Jodłowski
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
30 |
307 |
10.23 |
54. |
Jakub Parzeński
|
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański |
28 |
299 |
10.68 |
55. |
Maximillian Egner
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
22 |
299 |
13.59 |
56. |
Oskar Jakub Hlebowicki
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
27 |
296 |
10.96 |
57. |
Jakub Koelner
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
25 |
292 |
11.68 |
58. |
Michał Kierlewicz
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
31 |
292 |
9.42 |
59. |
Patryk Pułkotycki
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
30 |
289 |
9.63 |
60. |
Szymon Sobiech
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
31 |
289 |
9.32 |
61. |
Wiktor Rajewicz
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
29 |
288 |
9.93 |
62. |
Przemysław Kociszewski
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
30 |
286 |
9.53 |
63. |
Szymon Długosz
|
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg |
30 |
284 |
9.47 |
64. |
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
28 |
283 |
10.11 |
65. |
Roman Janik
|
Decka Pelplin |
29 |
283 |
9.76 |
66. |
Filip Stryjewski
|
Decka Pelplin |
29 |
279 |
9.62 |
67. |
Mariusz Konopatzki
|
Decka Pelplin |
29 |
276 |
9.52 |
68. |
Maksymilian Zagórski
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
29 |
272 |
9.38 |
69. |
Szymon Janczak
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
30 |
272 |
9.07 |
70. |
Miłosz Góreńczyk
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
29 |
269 |
9.28 |
71. |
Hubert Pabian
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
24 |
265 |
11.04 |
72. |
Kuba Piśla
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
28 |
262 |
9.36 |
73. |
Filip Zegzuła
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz |
31 |
260 |
8.39 |
74. |
Jan Piliszczuk
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
28 |
257 |
9.18 |
75. |
Aleksander Leńczuk
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
26 |
256 |
9.85 |
76. |
Damian Jeszke
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz |
31 |
247 |
7.97 |
77. |
Tomasz Krzymiński
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
29 |
247 |
8.52 |
78. |
Mikołaj Kurpisz
|
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański |
30 |
246 |
8.20 |
79. |
Hubert Łałak
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
31 |
243 |
7.84 |
80. |
Aleksy Walczak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
29 |
240 |
8.28 |
81. |
Adrian Kordalski
|
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański |
29 |
239 |
8.24 |
82. |
Maksymilian Formella
|
Decka Pelplin |
28 |
239 |
8.54 |
83. |
Konrad Dawdo
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
28 |
238 |
8.50 |
84. |
Michał Sitnik
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
20 |
237 |
11.85 |
85. |
Kamil Białachowski
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
30 |
237 |
7.90 |
86. |
Maciej Puchalski
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
26 |
236 |
9.08 |
87. |
Patryk Pełka
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
27 |
230 |
8.52 |
88. |
Mikael Laihonen
|
HydroTruck Radom |
27 |
229 |
8.48 |
89. |
Konrad Szymański
|
HydroTruck Radom |
28 |
225 |
8.04 |
90. |
Mateusz Orłowski
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
30 |
222 |
7.40 |
91. |
Piotr Lis
|
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański |
30 |
220 |
7.33 |
92. |
Bartłomiej Pietras
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
26 |
218 |
8.38 |
93. |
Mikołaj Kowalczyk
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
26 |
213 |
8.19 |
94. |
Patryk Wieczorek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
24 |
210 |
8.75 |
95. |
Radosław Trubacz
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
31 |
210 |
6.77 |
96. |
Jakub Andrzejewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
25 |
210 |
8.40 |
97. |
David Jackson
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
23 |
205 |
8.91 |
98. |
Andrzej Krajewski
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
28 |
205 |
7.32 |
99. |
Tymon Szymański
|
Decka Pelplin |
24 |
200 |
8.33 |
100. |
Paweł Zmarlak
|
GKS Tychy |
30 |
199 |
6.63 |
101. |
Bartosz Majewski
|
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański |
25 |
199 |
7.96 |
102. |
Filip Siewruk
|
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański |
18 |
198 |
11.00 |
103. |
Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak
|
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański |
30 |
196 |
6.53 |
104. |
Patryk Wilk
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
30 |
194 |
6.47 |
105. |
Patryk Wydra
|
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg |
30 |
189 |
6.30 |
106. |
Rafał Serwański
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
27 |
189 |
7.00 |
107. |
Witalij Kowalenko
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
23 |
189 |
8.22 |
108. |
Patryk Stankowski
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
23 |
187 |
8.13 |
109. |
Kajetan Kuczawski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
30 |
185 |
6.17 |
110. |
Jakub Nowak
|
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
19 |
184 |
9.68 |
111. |
Michał Sadło
|
Decka Pelplin |
29 |
183 |
6.31 |
112. |
Wojciech Dzierżak
|
Decka Pelplin |
28 |
181 |
6.46 |
113. |
Marcin Wróbel
|
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
24 |
180 |
7.50 |
114. |
Francis Han
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
28 |
178 |
6.36 |
115. |
Tomasz Ochońko
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
19 |
176 |
9.26 |
116. |
Jakub Patoka
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
19 |
176 |
9.26 |
117. |
Daniel Wall
|
HydroTruck Radom |
27 |
174 |
6.44 |
118. |
Piotr Śmigielski
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz |
26 |
173 |
6.65 |
119. |
Piotr Wińkowski
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz |
31 |
170 |
5.48 |
120. |
Patryk Rosołowski
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
29 |
170 |
5.86 |
121. |
Konrad Rosiński
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
27 |
170 |
6.30 |
122. |
Karol Nowakowski
|
GKS Tychy |
30 |
167 |
5.57 |
123. |
Arkadiusz Adamczyk
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
29 |
164 |
5.66 |
124. |
Mikołaj Ratajczak
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
16 |
163 |
10.19 |
125. |
Damian Durski
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
26 |
158 |
6.08 |
126. |
Jakub Kunc
|
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
24 |
158 |
6.58 |
127. |
Mariusz Małachowski
|
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
31 |
157 |
5.06 |
128. |
Łukasz Uberna
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
31 |
156 |
5.03 |
129. |
Maksymilian Duda
|
GKS Tychy |
30 |
155 |
5.17 |
130. |
Michał Wojtyński
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
26 |
151 |
5.81 |
131. |
Maciej Szewczyk
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
27 |
149 |
5.52 |
132. |
Kacper Margiciok
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
28 |
145 |
5.18 |
133. |
Jan Nowicki
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
22 |
143 |
6.50 |
134. |
Damian Dyrda
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
30 |
142 |
4.73 |
135. |
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
22 |
135 |
6.14 |
136. |
Patryk Stankowski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
29 |
134 |
4.62 |
137. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
23 |
133 |
5.78 |
138. |
Kacper Rojek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
16 |
132 |
8.25 |
139. |
Jakub Ulczyński
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz |
27 |
130 |
4.81 |
140. |
Jakub Sadowski
|
HydroTruck Radom |
30 |
127 |
4.23 |
141. |
Marcin Dutkiewicz
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
29 |
126 |
4.34 |
142. |
Ilian Węgrowski
|
GKS Tychy |
30 |
123 |
4.10 |
143. |
Mateusz Kulis
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
29 |
118 |
4.07 |
144. |
Jakub Osiński
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
23 |
109 |
4.74 |
145. |
Adam Skiba
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
18 |
108 |
6.00 |
146. |
Daniel Dawdo
|
HydroTruck Radom |
22 |
108 |
4.91 |
147. |
Damian Janiak
|
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański |
25 |
107 |
4.28 |
148. |
Norbert Maciejak
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
26 |
106 |
4.08 |
149. |
Jakub Lewandowski
|
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
25 |
106 |
4.24 |
150. |
Karol Kankowski
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
22 |
106 |
4.82 |
151. |
Kacper Majka
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
18 |
104 |
5.78 |
152. |
Igor Lewandowski
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
24 |
95 |
3.96 |
153. |
Dawid Golus
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
26 |
94 |
3.62 |
154. |
Kacper Burczyk
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz |
30 |
92 |
3.07 |
155. |
Igor Krzych
|
HydroTruck Radom |
26 |
90 |
3.46 |
156. |
Jakub Nowak
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
22 |
88 |
4.00 |
157. |
Oskar Życzkowski
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
30 |
86 |
2.87 |
158. |
Wojciech Siembiga
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
24 |
85 |
3.54 |
159. |
Jan Śmiglak
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
27 |
84 |
3.11 |
160. |
Joshua Ashaolu
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
21 |
83 |
3.95 |
161. |
Aleksander Griszczuk
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
30 |
76 |
2.53 |
162. |
Mateusz Żebrok
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
27 |
67 |
2.48 |
163. |
Michał Szymański
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
27 |
64 |
2.37 |
164. |
Błażej Sowa
|
HydroTruck Radom |
26 |
62 |
2.38 |
165. |
Sebastian Walda
|
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg |
18 |
60 |
3.33 |
166. |
Mark Mboya Kotieno
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
23 |
58 |
2.52 |
167. |
Fryderyk Matusiak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
19 |
57 |
3.00 |
168. |
Iwo Baganc
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
20 |
53 |
2.65 |
169. |
Adam Lisewski
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa |
22 |
51 |
2.32 |
170. |
Michał Mindowicz
|
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
22 |
48 |
2.18 |
171. |
Jakub Stupnicki
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz |
26 |
47 |
1.81 |
172. |
Dawid Sączewski
|
Decka Pelplin |
16 |
41 |
2.56 |
173. |
Jakub Wójcicki
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
20 |
35 |
1.75 |
174. |
Szymon Jaworski
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
20 |
32 |
1.60 |
175. |
Jan Jakubiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
25 |
30 |
1.20 |
176. |
Tobiasz Dydak
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
20 |
29 |
1.45 |
177. |
Maksymilian Karwik
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
22 |
29 |
1.32 |
178. |
Aleksander Wiśniewski
|
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański |
22 |
28 |
1.27 |
179. |
Aleksy Janiec
|
Decka Pelplin |
21 |
27 |
1.29 |
180. |
Jordan Lewis
|
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
18 |
27 |
1.50 |
181. |
Jakub Bereszyński
|
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław |
18 |
19 |
1.06 |
182. |
Przemysław Nowicki
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
183. |
Łukasz Walkowiak
|
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
184. |
Filip Salkiewicz
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |