statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michael Hicks R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 5 129 25.80
2. Hubert Pabian Spójnia Stargard 5 101 20.20
3. Marcin Dymała Spójnia Stargard 5 96 19.20
4. Filip Małgorzaciak GKS Tychy 5 94 18.80
5. Marcin Kowalewski GKS Tychy 5 86 17.20
6. Marek Zywert Sokół Łańcut 5 84 16.80
7. Adam Kaczmarzyk Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 5 82 16.40
8. Kamil Chanas Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 5 79 15.80
9. Jakub Zalewski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 76 19.00
10. Bartłomiej Karolak Sokół Łańcut 6 74 12.33
11. Maciej Klima Sokół Łańcut 6 71 11.83
12. Norbert Kulon GKS Tychy 5 71 14.20
13. Jakub Fiszer Biofarm Basket Poznań 4 71 17.75
14. Mikołaj Grod Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 69 17.25
15. Tomasz Prostak Pogoń Prudnik 5 68 13.60
16. Piotr Niedźwiedzki Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 64 16.00
17. Damian Szymczak GKS Tychy 5 62 12.40
18. Marc-Oscar Sanny Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 4 62 15.50
19. Paweł Bogdanowicz Pogoń Prudnik 5 62 12.40
20. Alan Czujkowski Spójnia Stargard 5 62 12.40
21. Paweł Śpica Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 59 14.75
22. Jakub Załucki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 4 58 14.50
23. Dawid Słupiński GKS Tychy 5 57 11.40
24. Piotr Zieliński Pogoń Prudnik 4 57 14.25
25. Paweł Hybiak KK Warszawa 5 56 11.20
26. Rafał Kulikowski Sokół Łańcut 6 56 9.33
27. Karol Pytyś Spójnia Stargard 5 56 11.20
28. Radosław Trubacz Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 5 55 11.00
29. Michał Wojtyński KK Warszawa 5 53 10.60
30. Łukasz Bodych Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 53 13.25
31. Adrian Kordalski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 4 52 13.00
32. Dawid Bręk Spójnia Stargard 5 52 10.40
33. Mikołaj Motel KK Warszawa 5 51 10.20
34. Adam Metelski Biofarm Basket Poznań 4 50 12.50
35. Paweł Pawłowski Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 5 50 10.00
36. Mateusz Zębski Polfarmex Kutno 4 49 12.25
37. Wojciech Fraś Spójnia Stargard 5 47 9.40
38. Szymon Ryżek Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 5 47 9.40
39. Jan Grzeliński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3 47 15.67
40. Michał Sadło Sokół Łańcut 3 46 15.33
41. Jakub Krawczyk KSK Noteć Inowrocław 4 46 11.50
42. Adrian Suliński Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 5 46 9.20
43. Patryk Pełka R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 5 45 9.00
44. Maksym Kulon Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 4 45 11.25
45. Mikołaj Stopierzyński Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 4 44 11.00
46. Damian Kalinowski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 4 44 11.00
47. Grzegorz Mordzak Pogoń Prudnik 5 44 8.80
48. Jakub Kobel Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 4 44 11.00
49. Daniel Grujić Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 5 43 8.60
50. Rafał Sobiło SKK Siedlce 4 43 10.75
51. Michał Kwiatkowski R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 5 41 8.20
52. Damian Cechniak Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 4 40 10.00
53. Piotr Wieloch Biofarm Basket Poznań 3 40 13.33
54. Maciej Rostalski Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 5 39 7.80
55. Filip Struski Biofarm Basket Poznań 4 39 9.75
56. Grzegorz Małecki KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 39 13.00
57. Krystian Koźluk KK Warszawa 5 39 7.80
58. Tomasz Madziar Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 3 39 13.00
59. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 39 9.75
60. Dorian Szyttenholm Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 37 9.25
61. Jakub Musiał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 37 9.25
62. Robert Cetnar Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 4 37 9.25
63. Artur Włodarczyk Sokół Łańcut 6 36 6.00
64. Michał Wielechowski Pogoń Prudnik 5 35 7.00
65. Dominik Wilczek WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 35 8.75
66. Maciej Krakowczyk WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 35 8.75
67. Dawid Neumann Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 5 34 6.80
68. Łukasz Paul KSK Noteć Inowrocław 4 34 8.50
69. Rafał Król SKK Siedlce 3 34 11.33
70. Jakub Stanios Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 34 8.50
71. Wiktor Sewioł Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 34 8.50
72. Patryk Przyborowski Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 33 8.25
73. Piotr Hałas GKS Tychy 5 33 6.60
74. Patryk Nowerski GKS Tychy 5 33 6.60
75. Bartosz Pochocki Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 33 8.25
76. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 32 8.00
77. Arkadiusz Kobus Polfarmex Kutno 4 32 8.00
78. Mateusz Kasiński Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 4 31 7.75
79. Wojciech Pisarczyk R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 4 31 7.75
80. Stanferd Sanny Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 5 31 6.20
81. Adam Lisewski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 4 31 7.75
82. Kamil Zywert Sokół Łańcut 5 30 6.00
83. Tomasz Wojdyła Polfarmex Kutno 3 30 10.00
84. Bartosz Wróbel SKK Siedlce 3 30 10.00
85. Damian Janiak Polfarmex Kutno 4 30 7.50
86. Rafał Rajewicz SKK Siedlce 3 29 9.67
87. Marcin Malczyk R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 5 29 5.80
88. Tomasz Jaremkiewicz KK Warszawa 5 29 5.80
89. Paweł Dzierżak Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 5 29 5.80
90. Maciej Raczyński Spójnia Stargard 5 29 5.80
91. Maciej Parszewski Sokół Łańcut 5 29 5.80
92. Krzysztof Krajniewski Pogoń Prudnik 5 29 5.80
93. Mikołaj Kurpisz Biofarm Basket Poznań 4 28 7.00
94. Tomasz Smorawiński Biofarm Basket Poznań 4 28 7.00
95. Adrian Warszawski Sokół Łańcut 6 28 4.67
96. Michał Jodłowski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 4 28 7.00
97. Patryk Gospodarek Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 27 6.75
98. Mateusz Bierwagen Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 27 6.75
99. Karol Obarek SKK Siedlce 3 27 9.00
100. Nikodem Sirijatowicz Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 5 27 5.40
101. Szymon Milczyński Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 4 26 6.50
102. Dawid Adamczewski Polfarmex Kutno 4 26 6.50
103. Rafał Malitka KSK Noteć Inowrocław 4 26 6.50
104. Dawid Rypiński Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 26 6.50
105. Bartłomiej Ornoch Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 4 25 6.25
106. Wojciech Jakubiak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 25 6.25
107. Kamil Michalski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 24 8.00
108. Marcin Pławucki WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 24 6.00
109. Maciej Strzelecki Pogoń Prudnik 4 24 6.00
110. Kamil Czosnowski SKK Siedlce 3 24 8.00
111. Przemysław Wrona Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 5 23 4.60
112. Przemysław Tradecki Polfarmex Kutno 4 23 5.75
113. Marcin Bluma WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 23 5.75
114. Rafał Wojciechowski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 4 23 5.75
115. Paweł Lewandowski SKK Siedlce 3 23 7.67
116. Jakub Dłuski R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 3 22 7.33
117. Paweł Nowicki Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 21 5.25
118. Michał Marek Polfarmex Kutno 4 21 5.25
119. Dawid Gruszczyński Biofarm Basket Poznań 4 21 5.25
120. Artur Pabianek Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 20 5.00
121. January Sobczak Polfarmex Kutno 4 20 5.00
122. Karol Michałek WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 20 5.00
123. Mateusz Szwed Polfarmex Kutno 3 19 6.33
124. Mateusz Fatz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 19 4.75
125. Szymon Pawlak Polfarmex Kutno 4 18 4.50
126. Dariusz Sarnacki KK Warszawa 5 17 3.40
127. Wiktor Czyżewski Pogoń Prudnik 4 17 4.25
128. Andrzej Paszkiewicz Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 4 16 4.00
129. Tomasz Rudko KK Warszawa 5 16 3.20
130. Adrian Barszczyk Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 15 3.75
131. Michał Baran R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 4 14 3.50
132. Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2 14 7.00
133. Dominik Rutkowski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 3 14 4.67
134. Mateusz Migała SKK Siedlce 3 14 4.67
135. Paweł Bodych Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 14 3.50
136. Aleksander Załucki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 5 14 2.80
137. Marcin Kowalski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 3 13 4.33
138. Marcin Tomaszewski Biofarm Basket Poznań 4 13 3.25
139. Mateusz Bręk Biofarm Basket Poznań 3 13 4.33
140. Kamil Maciejewski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 4 13 3.25
141. Bogdan Korniiets Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 12 3.00
142. Michał Weiss Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 2 12 6.00
143. Damian Szczepanik KSK Noteć Inowrocław 4 12 3.00
144. Marcel Kliniewski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 4 12 3.00
145. Mateusz Gazarkiewicz Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 11 2.75
146. Konrad Koziorowicz Spójnia Stargard 5 11 2.20
147. Aleksander Filipiak Pogoń Prudnik 3 10 3.33
148. Gracjan Dobriański Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 10 3.33
149. Kacper Stalicki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 3 10 3.33
150. Piotr Renkiel R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 5 10 2.00
151. Seweryn Sroczyński KSK Noteć Inowrocław 4 9 2.25
152. Michał Samsonowicz Biofarm Basket Poznań 3 8 2.67
153. Kacper Kurkowiak Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 4 8 2.00
154. Michał Krawiec Pogoń Prudnik 5 8 1.60
155. Tomasz Deja GKS Tychy 5 8 1.60
156. Marcin Nędzi SKK Siedlce 2 7 3.50
157. Bassey Usendiah GKS Tychy 3 7 2.33
158. Maciej Muskała Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 4 7 1.75
159. Çağlar Çalişkan KK Warszawa 4 7 1.75
160. Mikołaj Czyż Biofarm Basket Poznań 4 6 1.50
161. Damian Antczak Polfarmex Kutno 4 6 1.50
162. Damian Zapert KK Warszawa 5 6 1.20
163. Maksym Rogalewski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 2 5 2.50
164. Jakub Pietkiewicz KK Warszawa 5 5 1.00
165. Mateusz Marciniak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 5 1.67
166. Daniel Olszewski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 3 4 1.33
167. Marek Iwanowicz KK Warszawa 5 4 0.80
168. Jakub Musiał GKS Tychy 3 4 1.33
169. Adrian Inglot Sokół Łańcut 4 3 0.75
170. Patryk Jankowski KK Warszawa 4 3 0.75
171. Karol Sasnal R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 4 2 0.50
172. Rafał Stefanik SKK Siedlce 3 2 0.67
173. Hubert Stopierzyński Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 4 2 0.50
174. Michał Lipiński Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 2 1 0.50
175. Krystian Rosiński KSK Noteć Inowrocław 3 0 0.00
176. Jakub Kondraciuk Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 0 0.00
177. Mikołaj Ratajczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2 0 0.00
178. Kacper Przybylski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 0 0.00
179. Wojciech Rajkowski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 2 0 0.00