statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michael Hicks R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 35 702 20.06
2. Marek Zywert Sokół Łańcut 36 638 17.72
3. Hubert Pabian Spójnia Stargard 36 628 17.44
4. Tomasz Prostak Pogoń Prudnik 35 575 16.43
5. Filip Struski Biofarm Basket Poznań 36 572 15.89
6. Marcin Dymała Spójnia Stargard 35 571 16.31
7. Michał Wojtyński KK Warszawa 36 556 15.44
8. Kamil Chanas Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 32 542 16.94
9. Rafał Król SKK Siedlce 36 521 14.47
10. Filip Małgorzaciak GKS Tychy 35 493 14.09
11. Damian Szymczak GKS Tychy 36 486 13.50
12. Adam Kaczmarzyk Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 32 485 15.16
13. Bartosz Wróbel SKK Siedlce 36 469 13.03
14. Jakub Fiszer Biofarm Basket Poznań 36 464 12.89
15. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 463 14.47
16. Maciej Klima Sokół Łańcut 36 457 12.69
17. Marcin Kowalewski GKS Tychy 36 454 12.61
18. Jakub Stanios Siarka Tarnobrzeg 36 450 12.50
19. Tomasz Stępień Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 27 448 16.59
20. Dawid Słupiński GKS Tychy 35 445 12.71
21. Grzegorz Małecki KSK Noteć Inowrocław 30 439 14.63
22. Dawid Bręk Spójnia Stargard 36 439 12.19
23. Michał Jankowski GKS Tychy 28 439 15.68
24. Paweł Śpica Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 32 427 13.34
25. Damian Cechniak Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 36 427 11.86
26. Tomasz Madziar Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 35 427 12.20
27. Paweł Bogdanowicz Pogoń Prudnik 36 411 11.42
28. Bartłomiej Karolak Sokół Łańcut 35 410 11.71
29. Mateusz Zębski Polfarmex Kutno 36 404 11.22
30. Piotr Niedźwiedzki Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 400 13.79
31. Jan Grzeliński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 398 12.44
32. Piotr Wieloch Biofarm Basket Poznań 34 397 11.68
33. Paweł Hybiak KK Warszawa 32 396 12.38
34. Norbert Kulon GKS Tychy 36 389 10.81
35. Łukasz Paul KSK Noteć Inowrocław 32 386 12.06
36. Patryk Pełka R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 35 384 10.97
37. Alan Czujkowski Spójnia Stargard 36 384 10.67
38. Mikołaj Motel KK Warszawa 35 382 10.91
39. Rafał Kulikowski Sokół Łańcut 36 382 10.61
40. Mikołaj Stopierzyński Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 32 375 11.72
41. Wojciech Fraś Spójnia Stargard 36 371 10.31
42. Jakub Kobel Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 34 365 10.74
43. Adrian Kordalski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 34 365 10.74
44. Rafał Sobiło SKK Siedlce 30 364 12.13
45. Paweł Dzierżak Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 35 362 10.34
46. Krystian Koźluk KK Warszawa 36 358 9.94
47. Daniel Grujić Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 36 352 9.78
48. Łukasz Bodych Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 32 352 11.00
49. Adam Metelski Biofarm Basket Poznań 35 351 10.03
50. Kamil Zywert Sokół Łańcut 34 347 10.21
51. Damian Janiak Polfarmex Kutno 35 341 9.74
52. Paweł Pawłowski Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 33 339 10.27
53. Jakub Dłuski R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 28 336 12.00
54. Marc-Oscar Sanny Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 35 331 9.46
55. Mikołaj Kurpisz Biofarm Basket Poznań 34 331 9.74
56. Paweł Nowicki Siarka Tarnobrzeg 36 324 9.00
57. Maciej Strzelecki Pogoń Prudnik 35 317 9.06
58. Patryk Przyborowski Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 33 316 9.58
59. Arkadiusz Kobus Polfarmex Kutno 36 311 8.64
60. Dominik Rutkowski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 32 309 9.66
61. Karol Obarek SKK Siedlce 35 308 8.80
62. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 32 306 9.56
63. Jakub Musiał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 304 9.50
64. Radosław Trubacz Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 36 300 8.33
65. Patryk Gospodarek Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 31 299 9.65
66. Szymon Długosz Siarka Tarnobrzeg 27 297 11.00
67. Wiktor Sewioł Siarka Tarnobrzeg 32 293 9.16
68. Marcin Malczyk R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 36 292 8.11
69. Jakub Załucki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 31 291 9.39
70. Mateusz Bierwagen Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 287 9.57
71. Maksym Kulon Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 31 287 9.26
72. Tomasz Wojdyła Polfarmex Kutno 28 286 10.21
73. Robert Cetnar Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 36 285 7.92
74. Jakub Krawczyk Pogoń Prudnik 36 285 7.92
75. Rafał Wojciechowski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 34 285 8.38
76. Marcin Nowakowski R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 28 283 10.11
77. Filip Czyżnielewski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 28 281 10.04
78. Szymon Milczyński Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 36 277 7.69
79. Mateusz Fatz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 31 276 8.90
80. Michał Marek Polfarmex Kutno 36 275 7.64
81. Stanferd Sanny Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 36 270 7.50
82. Bartłomiej Ornoch Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 36 269 7.47
83. Szymon Ryżek Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 36 269 7.47
84. Marcin Pławucki WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 265 8.55
85. Grzegorz Mordzak Pogoń Prudnik 24 264 11.00
86. Karol Pytyś Spójnia Stargard 36 257 7.14
87. Nikodem Sirijatowicz Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 35 257 7.34
88. Szymon Rduch Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26 254 9.77
89. Artur Włodarczyk Sokół Łańcut 35 249 7.11
90. Patryk Nowerski Pogoń Prudnik 33 246 7.45
91. January Sobczak Polfarmex Kutno 32 242 7.56
92. Dorian Szyttenholm Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 32 237 7.41
93. Mateusz Szwed Polfarmex Kutno 34 233 6.85
94. Kamil Czosnowski SKK Siedlce 34 225 6.62
95. Rafał Rajewicz SKK Siedlce 31 225 7.26
96. Michał Jodłowski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 34 224 6.59
97. Mariusz Konopatzki Biofarm Basket Poznań 21 224 10.67
98. Aleksander Filipiak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 31 222 7.16
99. Przemysław Wrona Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 36 220 6.11
100. Paweł Lewandowski SKK Siedlce 36 218 6.06
101. Tomasz Deja GKS Tychy 36 213 5.92
102. Bartosz Pochocki Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 26 211 8.12
103. Maciej Rostalski Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 29 208 7.17
104. Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26 206 7.92
105. Marcin Bluma WKS Śląsk Wrocław 24 200 8.33
106. Mikołaj Grod Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 200 12.50
107. Wojciech Żurawski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 16 193 12.06
108. Andrzej Paszkiewicz Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 33 190 5.76
109. Maciej Raczyński Spójnia Stargard 36 190 5.28
110. Dawid Adamczewski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 32 188 5.88
111. Damian Szczepanik KSK Noteć Inowrocław 31 183 5.90
112. Dawid Rypiński Siarka Tarnobrzeg 32 179 5.59
113. Tomasz Jaremkiewicz KK Warszawa 35 179 5.11
114. Aleksander Załucki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 33 175 5.30
115. Mateusz Kasiński Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 34 175 5.15
116. Karol Michałek WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 173 5.41
117. Kamil Michalski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 24 172 7.17
118. Michał Baran R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 27 168 6.22
119. Mateusz Gazarkiewicz Siarka Tarnobrzeg 34 167 4.91
120. Dawid Neumann Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 166 5.72
121. Marcin Kowalski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 25 162 6.48
122. Patryk Garwol Pogoń Prudnik 24 161 6.71
123. Marcin Nędzi SKK Siedlce 33 160 4.85
124. Przemysław Tradecki Polfarmex Kutno 36 159 4.42
125. Artur Pabianek Siarka Tarnobrzeg 34 158 4.65
126. Adrian Warszawski Sokół Łańcut 36 151 4.19
127. Maciej Parszewski Sokół Łańcut 36 146 4.06
128. Tomasz Rudko KK Warszawa 33 144 4.36
129. Piotr Hałas GKS Tychy 29 143 4.93
130. Marcel Wilczek Spójnia Stargard 20 138 6.90
131. Dawid Gruszczyński Biofarm Basket Poznań 34 132 3.88
132. Rafał Malitka Pogoń Prudnik 27 130 4.81
133. Dariusz Sarnacki KK Warszawa 36 129 3.58
134. Adrian Barszczyk Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 120 4.00
135. Krzysztof Krajniewski Pogoń Prudnik 20 119 5.95
136. Mateusz Migała SKK Siedlce 31 111 3.58
137. Paweł Bodych Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 31 110 3.55
138. Michał Samsonowicz Biofarm Basket Poznań 33 108 3.27
139. Kamil Maciejewski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 21 105 5.00
140. Damian Zapert KK Warszawa 34 105 3.09
141. Marcel Kliniewski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 33 104 3.15
142. Tomasz Smorawiński Biofarm Basket Poznań 33 101 3.06
143. Jakub Pietkiewicz KK Warszawa 32 99 3.09
144. Seweryn Sroczyński KSK Noteć Inowrocław 32 96 3.00
145. Przemysław Malona Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 18 95 5.28
146. Szymon Pawlak Polfarmex Kutno 32 88 2.75
147. Marek Iwanowicz KK Warszawa 29 87 3.00
148. Konrad Koziorowicz Spójnia Stargard 35 83 2.37
149. Bogdan Kornijec Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 28 79 2.82
150. Tomasz Żeleźniak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 74 3.89
151. Mikołaj Czyż Biofarm Basket Poznań 33 74 2.24
152. Mikołaj Ratajczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 72 3.79
153. Mateusz Marciniak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 27 71 2.63
154. Rafał Stefanik SKK Siedlce 31 69 2.23
155. Hubert Stopierzyński Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 28 68 2.43
156. Wiktor Czyżewski Pogoń Prudnik 25 64 2.56
157. Wojciech Hałas Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 29 63 2.17
158. Damian Antczak Polfarmex Kutno 25 63 2.52
159. Sebastian Szymański Spójnia Stargard 18 63 3.50
160. Maciej Żmudzki Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 20 61 3.05
161. Michał Lipiński Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 25 57 2.28
162. Marcin Tomaszewski Biofarm Basket Poznań 21 57 2.71
163. Piotr Renkiel R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 21 54 2.57
164. Gracjan Dobriański Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 52 1.79
165. Karol Kutta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 16 49 3.06
166. Michał Krawiec Pogoń Prudnik 25 49 1.96
167. Daniel Olszewski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 21 41 1.95
168. Patryk Jankowski KK Warszawa 24 41 1.71
169. Kacper Majka GKS Tychy 20 38 1.90
170. Jakub Fenrych GKS Tychy 19 32 1.68
171. Adrian Inglot Sokół Łańcut 20 29 1.45
172. Kacper Kurkowiak Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 20 27 1.35